Team Schedules - GU12 Division 1
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6381 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 1 | Cascade FC G11 Green | 2 | vs. | Sound FC G11 A-210188104 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6384 | Evergreen 1 | E1 | Sound FC G11 A-210188104 | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier G11 Green A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6382 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | MS | Harbor Premier G11 Green A | 2 | vs. | MIFC G2011 XL | 1 | ||
6383 | Snohomish High School | Low | Snohomish United G11 Black | 3 | vs. | Cascade FC G11 Green | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6386 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | MS | Harbor Premier G11 Green A | 1 | vs. | Cascade FC G11 Green | 0 | ||
6395 | Van Asselt Elementary | 1 | Seattle United G11 Tango B | 0 | vs. | XF G11 RCL 2 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6393 | Marymoor Park | 2 | XF G11 RCL 2 | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G11 White B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6396 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 03 | Blackhills FC G11 Black A | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G11 White B | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6387 | Islander Middle School | East | MIFC G2011 XL | 5 | vs. | Sound FC G11 A-210188104 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6397 | Van Asselt Elementary | 1 | Seattle United G11 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6398 | Marymoor Park | 1 | XF G11 RCL 2 | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC G11 Black A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6385 | Islander Middle School | East | MIFC G2011 XL | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United G11 Black | 3 | ||
6391 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC G11 White B | 3 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6390 | Evergreen 1 | 1 | Sound FC G11 A-210188104 | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United G11 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6392 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 03 | Blackhills FC G11 Black A | 5 | vs. | Seattle United G11 Tango B | 1 | ||
6400 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | 2 | vs. | XF G11 RCL 2 | 8 | ||
6389 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 1 | Cascade FC G11 Green | 1 | vs. | MIFC G2011 XL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6388 | Valley View MS | 1 | Snohomish United G11 Black | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G11 Green A | 1 | ||
6394 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - G11 Premier Gold | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC G11 Black A | 3 | ||
6399 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC G11 White B | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G11 Tango B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
726588 | Starfire Complex | 10 | Snohomish United G11 Black | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G11 White B | 3 | |
726589 | Starfire Complex | 9MOD | XF G11 RCL 2 | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G11 Green A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
727079 | Starfire Complex | 10 | Washington Premier FC G11 White B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G11 Green A | 0 |