Team Schedules - Boys U13 Div 3
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8474 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks | 8 | vs. | Valor MV B08 Pamboukas | 0 | ||
8473 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Hooligans B09 | 0 | vs. | WS Supernovas 08 - Russell | 5 | ||
8475 | North Green River Park | 1 | Valor KF B08 Vacca Patrol | 1 | vs. | Valor MV B08 Cole Team Doom | 5 | ||
8472 | North SeaTac Park | 2 | HSC Highline FC 08 (Gudor) | 2 | vs. | LSDSC Avanti United FC 08 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8479 | Fort Steilacoom Park | A | LSDSC Avanti United FC 08 | 1 | vs. | Norpoint Hooligans B09 | 0 | ||
8478 | Fort Steilacoom Park | A | LSDSC Chargers 08 | 3 | vs. | HSC Highline FC 08 (Gudor) | 3 | ||
8476 | North Green River Park | 1 | Valor MV B08 Cole Team Doom | 3 | vs. | Valor MV B08 Pamboukas | 2 | ||
8477 | North Green River Park | 2 | Valor KF B08 Vacca Patrol | 0 | vs. | WS Supernovas 08 - Russell | 14 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8480 | Hazen | 1 | Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks | 2 | vs. | LSDSC Chargers 08 | 0 | ||
8481 | North Green River Park | 1 | Valor KF B08 Vacca Patrol | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Avanti United FC 08 | 5 | ||
8482 | Summit Park | 1 | Valor MV B08 Pamboukas | 2 | vs. | WS Supernovas 08 - Russell | 5 | ||
8483 | Valley RidgePark | 3 | HSC Highline FC 08 (Gudor) | 1 | vs. | Norpoint Hooligans B09 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8487 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Hooligans B09 | 5 | vs. | Valor KF B08 Vacca Patrol | 1 | ||
8484 | North Green River Park | 1 | Valor MV B08 Cole Team Doom | 6 | vs. | LSDSC Chargers 08 | 1 | ||
8486 | Valley RidgePark | 3 | HSC Highline FC 08 (Gudor) | 4 | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8488 | North Green River Park | 1 | Valor MV B08 Cole Team Doom | 7 | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks | 1 | ||
8489 | North Green River Park | 2 | Valor KF B08 Vacca Patrol | 0 | vs. | HSC Highline FC 08 (Gudor) | 10 | ||
8491 | North SeaTac Park | 1 | WS Supernovas 08 - Russell | 4 | vs. | LSDSC Chargers 08 | 1 | ||
8490 | North Green River Park | 1 | Valor MV B08 Pamboukas | 4 | vs. | Norpoint Hooligans B09 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8493 | Fort Steilacoom Park | A | LSDSC Avanti United FC 08 | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Chargers 08 | 2 | ||
8495 | Summit Park | 1 | Valor MV B08 Cole Team Doom | 2 | vs. | HSC Highline FC 08 (Gudor) | 4 | ||
8492 | Summit Park | 2 | Valor MV B08 Pamboukas | 4 | vs. | Valor KF B08 Vacca Patrol | 1 | ||
8494 | Valley RidgePark | 3 | WS Supernovas 08 - Russell | 6 | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8485 | North Green River Park | 2 | Valor MV B08 Pamboukas | 5 | vs. | LSDSC Avanti United FC 08 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8496 | Fort Steilacoom Park | A | LSDSC Chargers 08 | 3 | vs. | Norpoint Hooligans B09 | 2 | ||
8497 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks | 1 | vs. | LSDSC Avanti United FC 08 | 2 | ||
8498 | Valley RidgePark | 3 | WS Supernovas 08 - Russell | 3 | vs. | Valor MV B08 Cole Team Doom | 2 | ||
8499 | Valley RidgePark | 3 | HSC Highline FC 08 (Gudor) | 2 | vs. | Valor MV B08 Pamboukas | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8503 | Fort Steilacoom Park | A | LSDSC Avanti United FC 08 | 1 | vs. | Valor MV B08 Cole Team Doom | 10 | ||
8500 | Fort Steilacoom Park | A | LSDSC Chargers 08 | 7 | vs. | Valor KF B08 Vacca Patrol | 2 | ||
8502 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Hooligans B09 | 2 | vs. | Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks | 3 | ||
8501 | North SeaTac Park | 1 | WS Supernovas 08 - Russell | CS | vs. | HSC Highline FC 08 (Gudor) | CS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8504 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec B08 Seahawks | 1 | vs. | Valor KF B08 Vacca Patrol | 0 | ||
8506 | Fort Steilacoom Park | A | LSDSC Avanti United FC 08 | 0 | vs. | WS Supernovas 08 - Russell | 8 | ||
8505 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Hooligans B09 | 4 | vs. | Valor MV B08 Cole Team Doom | 4 | ||
8507 | Fort Steilacoom Park | A | LSDSC Chargers 08 | 4 | vs. | Valor MV B08 Pamboukas | 7 |