Team Schedules - BU10 7v7 Div 3
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7402 | Petrovitsky Park | 2A | Valor Soccer - B13 Premier Black | 4 | vs. | PacNW B13 Black D | 1 | ||
7396 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier B13 White B | 3 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 4 | 0 | ||
7409 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 10 | PacNW B13 White C | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United B13 Black | 1 | ||
7410 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 02 | Blackhills FC B13 Red B | 2 | vs. | Northwest United - B13 Blk | 2 | ||
7397 | Preston Park | Mod2 | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | 1 | vs. | Sound FC B13 A-210188361 | 0 | ||
7408 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2A | Washington Rush B13 A | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B13 Navy C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7418 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3A | Washington Rush B13 A | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United B13 Black | 2 | ||
7421 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 02 | Blackhills FC B13 Red B | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B13 Navy C | 7 | ||
7404 | Petrovitsky Park | 2A | Valor Soccer - B13 Premier Black | 2 | vs. | PSA Force B13 BLK | 2 | ||
7399 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 (1) | Sound FC B13 A-210188361 | 1 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 4 | 3 | ||
7412 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B13 Blk | 4 | vs. | PacNW B13 White C | 1 | ||
7405 | Echo Lake Elementary | East | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 7 | vs. | PacNW B13 Black D | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7398 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 1-A | Harbor Premier B13 White B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | 2 | ||
7414 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B13 Blk | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B13 A | 3 | ||
7416 | Snohomish High School | Low | Snohomish United B13 Black | 6 | vs. | Blackhills FC B13 Red B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7400 | Marymoor Park | 3 | XF B13 RCL 4 | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | 0 | ||
7406 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/NOR | PacNW B13 Black D | 3 | vs. | PSA Force B13 BLK | 2 | ||
7415 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2B | Washington Premier FC B13 Navy C | 8 | vs. | PacNW B13 White C | 1 | ||
7407 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 8 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Premier Black | 2 | ||
7401 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 (1) | Sound FC B13 A-210188361 | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B13 White B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7403 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | PSA Force B13 BLK | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7423 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 8 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | 2 | |
7425 | Marymoor Park | 3B | XF B13 RCL 4 | 1 - 2PK | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Premier Black | 1 - 3PK | |
7424 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 6B | Washington Rush B13 A | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B13 Navy C | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7426 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B13 Blk | 5 | vs. | PacNW B13 White C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7427 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 3B | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B13 A | 2 | |
7428 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 3A | Valor Soccer - B13 Premier Black | 1 | vs. | Northwest United - B13 Blk | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7429 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 2A | Washington Rush B13 A | 3 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Premier Black | 0 |