Team Schedules - Boys U12 Div 3
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8509 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU12 - Hartjoy | 0 | vs. | Southlake Rec B09 Perman | 4 | ||
8510 | North Green River Park | 3 | Valor B09 Agadjanyan | 1 | vs. | Valor MV B09 Randazzo | 0 | ||
8508 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP United B09 (Coleman) | 5 | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy B10/09 (Weathington) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8512 | North Green River Park | 4 | Valor B09 Agadjanyan | 2 | vs. | Southlake Rec B09 Perman | 2 | ||
8513 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU12 - Hartjoy | 0 | vs. | UP United B09 (Coleman) | 5 | ||
8511 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B09 Randazzo | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy B10/09 (Weathington) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8515 | North Green River Park | 4 | Valor B09 Agadjanyan | 5 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU12 - Hartjoy | 0 | ||
8514 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B09 Randazzo | 0 | vs. | UP United B09 (Coleman) | 6 | ||
8516 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor DevAcademy B10/09 (Weathington) | 2 | vs. | Southlake Rec B09 Perman | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8517 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU12 - Hartjoy | 1 | vs. | Valor MV B09 Randazzo | 5 | ||
8519 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec B09 Perman | 0 | vs. | UP United B09 (Coleman) | 7 | ||
8518 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 1-A | Harbor DevAcademy B10/09 (Weathington) | 3 | vs. | Valor B09 Agadjanyan | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8520 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec B09 Perman | 3 | vs. | Valor MV B09 Randazzo | 1 | ||
8521 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 1-B | Harbor DevAcademy B10/09 (Weathington) | 7 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU12 - Hartjoy | 0 | ||
8522 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP United B09 (Coleman) | 6 | vs. | Valor B09 Agadjanyan | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8525 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B09 Randazzo | 4 | vs. | Valor B09 Agadjanyan | 3 | ||
8524 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec B09 Perman | 2 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU12 - Hartjoy | 1 | ||
8523 | Peninsula High School | 3 | Harbor DevAcademy B10/09 (Weathington) | 0 | vs. | UP United B09 (Coleman) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8526 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B09 Randazzo | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy B10/09 (Weathington) | ||||
8527 | North Green River Park | 4 | Valor B09 Agadjanyan | 1 | vs. | Southlake Rec B09 Perman | 2 | ||
8528 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP United B09 (Coleman) | 5 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU12 - Hartjoy | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8531 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Rec B09 Perman | 0 | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy B10/09 (Weathington) | 0 | ||
8530 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU12 - Hartjoy | 2 | vs. | Valor B09 Agadjanyan | 2 | ||
8529 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP United B09 (Coleman) | vs. | Valor MV B09 Randazzo |