Team Schedules - Girls U12 Div 3
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7919 | Hazen | 1 | Southlake Rec G09 White | 9 | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy G10/09 (Weathington) | 0 | ||
7921 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP Dragons G09 (Bridges) | 6 | vs. | Valor G09 Carmona | 1 | ||
7920 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 - Buonocore | 7 | vs. | Southlake Rec G09 Oakley | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7922 | North Green River Park | 3 | Valor G09 Carmona | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy G10/09 (Weathington) | ||||
7924 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 - Buonocore | 5 | vs. | Southlake Rec G09 White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7927 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 1 | Harbor DevAcademy G10/09 (Weathington) | 1 | vs. | Southlake Rec G09 Oakley | 2 | ||
7926 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP Dragons G09 (Bridges) | 0 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 - Buonocore | 6 | ||
7925 | North Green River Park | 4 | Valor G09 Carmona | 0 | vs. | Southlake Rec G09 White | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7928 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 - Buonocore | 1F | vs. | Valor G09 Carmona Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
7930 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec G09 Oakley | 0 | vs. | Southlake Rec G09 White | 6 | ||
7929 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 1-A | Harbor DevAcademy G10/09 (Weathington) | 4 | vs. | UP Dragons G09 (Bridges) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7931 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec G09 Oakley | 3 | vs. | Valor G09 Carmona | 0 | ||
7933 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec G09 White | 7 | vs. | UP Dragons G09 (Bridges) | 0 | ||
7932 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 1-B | Harbor DevAcademy G10/09 (Weathington) | 1 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 - Buonocore | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7935 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec G09 Oakley | 0 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 - Buonocore | 1 | ||
7936 | North Green River Park | 3 | Valor G09 Carmona | 3 | vs. | UP Dragons G09 (Bridges) | 0 | ||
7934 | Peninsula High School | 3 | Harbor DevAcademy G10/09 (Weathington) | 1 | vs. | Southlake Rec G09 White | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7923 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP Dragons G09 (Bridges) | 3 | vs. | Southlake Rec G09 Oakley | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7937 | North Green River Park | 5 | Valor G09 Carmona | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy G10/09 (Weathington) | ||||
7939 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec G09 White | 0 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 - Buonocore | 1 | ||
7938 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP Dragons G09 (Bridges) | 1 | vs. | Southlake Rec G09 Oakley | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7940 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec G09 White | 7 | vs. | Valor G09 Carmona | 0 | ||
7942 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec G09 Oakley | 0 | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy G10/09 (Weathington) | 0 | ||
7941 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 - Buonocore | 7 | vs. | UP Dragons G09 (Bridges) | 0 |