Team Schedules - GU11 Division 2
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6421 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 4A | PacNW G12 Blue B | 1 | vs. | XF G12 RCL 2 | 2 | ||
6422 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 03 | Blackhills FC G12 Black A | 0 | vs. | NSC G12 Green -210180231 | 4 | ||
6431 | Central Kitsap Middle School | 1 | Kitsap Alliance FC G12 Blue | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G12 White B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6428 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC G12 White B | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC G12 Black A | 1 | ||
6435 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Rangers G12 Gold | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United G12 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6423 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC G12 White B | 4 | vs. | PacNW G12 Blue B | 1 | ||
6424 | Marymoor Park | 3 | XF G12 RCL 2 | 6 | vs. | Blackhills FC G12 Black A | 2 | ||
6433 | Snohomish High School | Low | Snohomish United G12 Black | 3 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC G12 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6432 | Jefferson Playfield | N | Seattle United G12 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G12 Gold | 0 | ||
6425 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 (5) | NSC G12 Green -210180231 | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G12 White B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6436 | Van Asselt Elementary | 1 | Seattle United G12 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC G12 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6434 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC G12 White B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G12 Tango B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6438 | Valley View MS | 1 | Snohomish United G12 Black | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G12 Tango B | 0 | ||
6426 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 03 | Blackhills FC G12 Black A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G12 Blue B | 3 | ||
6427 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 | NSC G12 Green -210180231 | 0 | vs. | XF G12 RCL 2 | 2 | ||
6437 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01 | Whatcom FC Rangers G12 Gold | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G12 White B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
6439 | Central Kitsap Middle School | 1 | Kitsap Alliance FC G12 Blue | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G12 Gold | 0 | ||
6440 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC G12 White B | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United G12 Black | 2 | ||
6430 | Marymoor Park | 3 | XF G12 RCL 2 | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G12 White B | 1 | ||
6429 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW G12 Blue B | 2 | vs. | NSC G12 Green -210180231 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8018 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 10 | XF G12 RCL 2 | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United G12 Black | 0 | |
8019 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 9 | Eastside FC G12 White B | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G12 White B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8020 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 9 | XF G12 RCL 2 | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G12 White B | 4 |