Team Schedules - GU15 Division 3
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
15570 | Canyon Park Junior High | 1 | NSC G08 Black-210180811 | 0 | vs. | NSC G08 White Rain -210180813 | 2 | ||
15571 | Delridge Playfield | DelS | HSA Select G08 - Young | 3 | vs. | Seattle United NW G08 Blue | 1 | ||
15545 | Robinswood Park | East | Lake Hills Select Lynx G08 Braddy | 3 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G08 Select Gounder | 2 | ||
15555 | Islander Middle School | MS | MIFC G2008 Maroon | 5 | vs. | Bellevue United FC G08/09 Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
15568 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | NSC G08 Black-210180811 | 1 | vs. | HSA Select G08 - Young | 0 | ||
15546 | Central Park | 2 | IFC G08 Select/Macfarlan | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush Select G08 A | 0 | ||
15569 | Roosevelt HS | 1 | Seattle United NW G08 Blue | 3 | vs. | Seattle United SH G08 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
15554 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Everett FC - G2008 White | 0 | vs. | Everett FC - G2008 Navy | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
15557 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Everett FC - G2008 Navy | 5 | vs. | MIFC G2008 Maroon | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
15559 | Virtual TBD | -- | MIFC G2008 Maroon | 3 | vs. | Everett FC - G2008 White | 0 | ||
15548 | Summit Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - G08 Select Gounder | 0 | vs. | IFC G08 Select/Macfarlan | 3 | ||
15558 | Wilburton Park | 1 | Bellevue United FC G08/09 Gold | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select G08 Red (Dargyal) | 3 | ||
15549 | Robinswood Park | East | Lake Hills Select Lynx G08 Braddy | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush Select G08 A | 3 | ||
15565 | Shorewood | 1 | Seattle United NW G08 Blue | 5 | vs. | NSC G08 Black-210180811 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
15567 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 | NSC G08 White Rain -210180813 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United NW G08 Blue | 1 | ||
15560 | Robinswood | 1 | Bellevue United FC G08/09 Gold | 0 | vs. | Everett FC - G2008 Navy | 8 | ||
15566 | Delridge Playfield | DelS | HSA Select G08 - Young | 7 | vs. | Seattle United SH G08 Blue | 1 | ||
15550 | Summit Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - G08 Select Gounder | 0 | vs. | FME Fusion 08 Blue | 4 | ||
15561 | Marymoor Park | 4 | Crossfire Select G08 Red (Dargyal) | 0 | vs. | MIFC G2008 Maroon | 1 | ||
15551 | Central Park | 2 | IFC G08 Select/Macfarlan | 2 | vs. | Lake Hills Select Lynx G08 Braddy | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
15563 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Everett FC - G2008 Navy | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Select G08 Red (Dargyal) | 1 | ||
15572 | Shoreline Center | A | Seattle United SH G08 Blue | 3 | vs. | NSC G08 Black-210180811 | 2 | ||
15553 | Virtual TBD | -- | FME Fusion 08 Blue | 3 | vs. | IFC G08 Select/Macfarlan | 1 | ||
15562 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Everett FC - G2008 White | 0 | vs. | Bellevue United FC G08/09 Gold | 1 | ||
15573 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 | NSC G08 White Rain -210180813 | 2 | vs. | HSA Select G08 - Young | 3 | ||
15552 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush Select G08 A | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G08 Select Gounder | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
15544 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush Select G08 A | 0 | vs. | FME Fusion 08 Blue | 5 | ||
15564 | Shoreline Center | B | Seattle United SH G08 Blue | 0 | vs. | NSC G08 White Rain -210180813 | 3 | ||
15556 | Marymoor Park | 4 | Crossfire Select G08 Red (Dargyal) | 1 | vs. | Everett FC - G2008 White | 0 | ||
15547 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Fusion 08 Blue | 5 | vs. | Lake Hills Select Lynx G08 Braddy | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
15587 | Fife High School | 1 | FME Fusion 08 Blue | 6 | vs. | Seattle United NW G08 Blue | 1 | |
15585 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Everett FC - G2008 Navy | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Select G08 Red (Dargyal) | 1 | |
15586 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 | NSC G08 White Rain -210180813 | 3 | vs. | IFC G08 Select/Macfarlan | 1 | |
15588 | Hiawatha | 1 | HSA Select G08 - Young | 2 | vs. | MIFC G2008 Maroon | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
15589 | Starfire Complex | 4 | Everett FC - G2008 Navy | 2 | vs. | NSC G08 White Rain -210180813 | 0 | |
15590 | Starfire Complex | 3 | FME Fusion 08 Blue | 4 | vs. | HSA Select G08 - Young | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
15591 | Starfire Complex | 2 | Everett FC - G2008 Navy | 0 | vs. | FME Fusion 08 Blue | 2 |