Team Schedules - Boys Under 10-Spring
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
64043 | Walt Hundley | 2 | WS BU10 - Sweden (Nelson) | vs. | HSC Golden Hawks 13 (Hetrick) | ||
64044 | Walt Hundley | 1 | WS BU10 Netherlands (Russell) | vs. | HSC Highline Heat 13 (Lewis) | ||
64045 | Walt Hundley | 3 | WS BU10 Portugal (Nelson) | vs. | WS BU10 Canada (Barash/Jensen) | ||
64047 | Walt Hundley | 3 | WS BU10 France (Eberle) | vs. | WS BU10 Germany (Mathison) | ||
64046 | Walt Hundley | 2 | WS BU10 USA (Karnofski) | vs. | HSC Otters 13 (Jones) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
64048 | Walt Hundley | 2 | WS BU10 Brazil (Barton) | vs. | WS BU10 France (Eberle) | ||
64050 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Otters 13 (Jones) | vs. | WS BU10 Portugal (Nelson) | ||
64051 | Walt Hundley | 3 | WS BU10 Canada (Barash/Jensen) | vs. | HSC Highline Heat 13 (Lewis) | ||
64049 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Golden Hawks 13 (Hetrick) | vs. | WS BU10 Netherlands (Russell) | ||
64052 | Walt Hundley | 1 | WS BU10 Germany (Mathison) | vs. | WS BU10 - Sweden (Nelson) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
64053 | Walt Hundley | 2 | WS BU10 Canada (Barash/Jensen) | vs. | HSC Golden Hawks 13 (Hetrick) | ||
64055 | Walt Hundley | 2 | WS BU10 France (Eberle) | vs. | WS BU10 - Sweden (Nelson) | ||
64054 | Walt Hundley | 1 | WS BU10 USA (Karnofski) | vs. | WS BU10 Brazil (Barton) | ||
64057 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Highline Heat 13 (Lewis) | vs. | HSC Otters 13 (Jones) | ||
64056 | Walt Hundley | 1 | WS BU10 Netherlands (Russell) | vs. | WS BU10 Germany (Mathison) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
64058 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Otters 13 (Jones) | vs. | HSC Golden Hawks 13 (Hetrick) | ||
64059 | Walt Hundley | 2 | WS BU10 Germany (Mathison) | vs. | WS BU10 Canada (Barash/Jensen) | ||
64062 | Walt Hundley | 3 | WS BU10 France (Eberle) | vs. | WS BU10 USA (Karnofski) | ||
64060 | Walt Hundley | 1 | WS BU10 Portugal (Nelson) | vs. | WS BU10 Brazil (Barton) | ||
64061 | Walt Hundley | 1 | WS BU10 - Sweden (Nelson) | vs. | WS BU10 Netherlands (Russell) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
64063 | Walt Hundley | 3 | WS BU10 - Sweden (Nelson) | vs. | HSC Otters 13 (Jones) | ||
64066 | Walt Hundley | 2 | WS BU10 Brazil (Barton) | vs. | HSC Golden Hawks 13 (Hetrick) | ||
64079 | Walt Hundley | 3 | WS BU10 Portugal (Nelson) | vs. | WS BU10 Germany (Mathison) | ||
64064 | Walt Hundley | 1 | WS BU10 Canada (Barash/Jensen) | vs. | WS BU10 Netherlands (Russell) | ||
64065 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Highline Heat 13 (Lewis) | vs. | WS BU10 USA (Karnofski) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
64067 | Walt Hundley | 3 | WS BU10 France (Eberle) | vs. | WS BU10 Canada (Barash/Jensen) | ||
64071 | Walt Hundley | 2 | WS BU10 Brazil (Barton) | vs. | WS BU10 Germany (Mathison) | ||
64077 | Walt Hundley | 3 | WS BU10 USA (Karnofski) | vs. | WS BU10 - Sweden (Nelson) | ||
64068 | Walt Hundley | 1 | WS BU10 Netherlands (Russell) | vs. | HSC Otters 13 (Jones) | ||
64069 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Highline Heat 13 (Lewis) | vs. | WS BU10 Portugal (Nelson) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
64076 | Walt Hundley | 2 | HSC Highline Heat 13 (Lewis) | vs. | WS BU10 France (Eberle) | ||
64070 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Golden Hawks 13 (Hetrick) | vs. | WS BU10 USA (Karnofski) | ||
64074 | Walt Hundley | 1 | WS BU10 Brazil (Barton) | vs. | WS BU10 - Sweden (Nelson) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
64072 | Walt Hundley | 2 | WS BU10 Germany (Mathison) | vs. | WS BU10 USA (Karnofski) | ||
64075 | Walt Hundley | 3 | HSC Golden Hawks 13 (Hetrick) | vs. | WS BU10 Portugal (Nelson) | ||
64080 | Walt Hundley | 2 | WS BU10 Netherlands (Russell) | vs. | WS BU10 Brazil (Barton) | ||
64073 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Otters 13 (Jones) | vs. | WS BU10 Canada (Barash/Jensen) |