Team Schedules - EW BU11 2013
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507046 | Canfield Middle School | 5 | Timbers North FC 13B Black | 6 | vs. | Hells Canyon - B2013 - Legg | 1 | ||
507026 | Canfield Middle School | 6 | Timbers North FC 13B White | 5 | vs. | Hells Canyon - B2013 - Legg | 1 | ||
507027 | Canfield Middle School | 5 | Timbers North FC 13B Black | 4 | vs. | WE Surf SC B13 WHITE ROGERS | 0 | ||
507029 | Canfield Middle School | 5 | Timbers North FC 13B Red | 2 | vs. | Sandpoint FC U11B Williams | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507031 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | WE Surf SC B14 White Craig | 5 | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Red | 2 | ||
507033 | Centennial | 6 | Sandpoint FC U11B Williams | 5 | vs. | WE Surf SC B13 WHITE ROGERS | 2 | ||
507035 | Spokane Polo Fields | 6 | Spokane Sounders B2013 North Rave | 11 | vs. | Hells Canyon - B2013 - Legg | 3 | ||
507030 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Storm FC - B13/14 - Basurto | 1 | vs. | WE Surf SC B14 White Craig | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507055 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 6 | Spokane Sounders B2013 Valley Rave | 1 | vs. | WE Surf SC B14 White Craig | 11 | ||
507053 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders B2013 North Rave | 5 | vs. | WE Surf SC PALOUSE B13/14 BLACK WEEKS | 2 | ||
507028 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders B2013 Valley Rave | 3 | vs. | WE Surf SC PALOUSE B13/14 BLACK WEEKS | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507038 | Canfield Middle School | 6 | Timbers North FC 13B Black | 5 | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B White | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507058 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | WE Surf SC B13 WHITE ROGERS | 2 | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Red | 5 | ||
507057 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 6 | Spokane Sounders B2013 North Rave | 4 | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B White | 2 | ||
507037 | Oylear Field | 9v9 | WE Surf SC PALOUSE B13/14 BLACK WEEKS | 0 | vs. | Sandpoint FC U11B Williams | 8 | ||
507054 | Smith Field | Lower | Hells Canyon - B2013 - Legg | 0 | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Red | 7 | ||
507051 | Cheney Middle School | 1 | Storm FC - B13/14 - Basurto | 1 | vs. | WE Surf SC B13 WHITE ROGERS | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507032 | Canfield Middle School | 6 | Timbers North FC 13B White | 4 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013 Valley Rave | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507043 | Canfield Middle School | 6 | Timbers North FC 13B Red | 3 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013 North Rave | 3 | ||
507044 | Canfield Middle School | 6 | Timbers North FC 13B White | 1 | vs. | Sandpoint FC U11B Williams | 1 | ||
507041 | Smith Field | Lower | Hells Canyon - B2013 - Legg | 2 | vs. | Storm FC - B13/14 - Basurto | 1 | ||
507034 | Oylear Field | 9v9 | WE Surf SC PALOUSE B13/14 BLACK WEEKS | 2 | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507042 | Spokane Polo Fields | 6 | Spokane Sounders B2013 Valley Rave | 2 | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Black | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507040 | Cheney Middle School | 1 | Storm FC - B13/14 - Basurto | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013 North Rave | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507039 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | WE Surf SC B13 WHITE ROGERS | 2 | vs. | WE Surf SC B14 White Craig | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507052 | Centennial | 6 | Sandpoint FC U11B Williams | 4 | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Black | 0 | ||
507050 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 10 | WE Surf SC B14 White Craig | 3 | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B White | 1 | ||
507048 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 10 | WE Surf SC B13 WHITE ROGERS | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013 North Rave | ||||
507047 | Centennial | 6 | Sandpoint FC U11B Williams | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013 Valley Rave | 0 | ||
507049 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 11 | Timbers North FC 13B Red | 5 | vs. | Storm FC - B13/14 - Basurto | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507036 | Smith Field | Lower | Hells Canyon - B2013 - Legg | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013 Valley Rave | 0 | ||
507045 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | WE Surf SC B14 White Craig | 8 | vs. | WE Surf SC PALOUSE B13/14 BLACK WEEKS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
507056 | Oylear Field | 9v9 | WE Surf SC PALOUSE B13/14 BLACK WEEKS | 8 | vs. | Storm FC - B13/14 - Basurto | 0 |