Team Schedules - Boys Under 11
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
311933 | Winnie Houser Park | 5 | SW-U11-BOYS-Lenzi-Clear Lake Fire Department | 3 | vs. | MV - U11 Boys - Strong - Halgren Orthodontics | 8 | ||
311911 | Skagit River Park | 9 | BE-U11B-(Leslie)/Skagit Aggregates LLC | 2 | vs. | BE-U11B-(Ozaki-Schols/Borleau)/Chimney Technologie | 8 | ||
311907 | Winnie Houser Park | 5 | SW-U11-BOYS-Taylor-Mills Electric | 1 | vs. | FHFC U11 Boys | 4 | ||
311910 | La Conner Elementary School | 2 | LaConner U11 Boys - Otis | 5 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Schmidt-Handys Heating | 1 | ||
311947 | Conway Elementary School | 3 | CON - U11 Boys - Staudenraus - Arrow | 3 | vs. | MV - U11 Boys - Wohlgemuth | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
311916 | Skagit River Park | 9 | BE-U11B-(Ozaki-Schols/Borleau)/Chimney Technologie | 3 | vs. | FHFC U11 Boys | 5 | ||
311912 | Conway Elementary School | 3 | CON - U11 Boys - Staudenraus - Arrow | 4 | vs. | BE-U11B-(Leslie)/Skagit Aggregates LLC | 3 | ||
311929 | Winnie Houser Park | 5 | SW-U11-BOYS-Lenzi-Clear Lake Fire Department | 5 | vs. | LaConner U11 Boys - Otis | 1 | ||
311914 | Bakerview Park | 9 | MV - U11 Boys - Strong - Halgren Orthodontics | 11 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Schmidt-Handys Heating | 1 | ||
311913 | Bakerview Park | 10 | MV - U11 Boys - Wohlgemuth | 9 | vs. | MV - U11 Boys - Beagle - Gardner Orthodontics | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
311918 | La Conner Elementary School | 2 | LaConner U11 Boys - Otis | 2 | vs. | CON - U11 Boys - Staudenraus - Arrow | 0 | ||
311919 | Skagit River Park | 9 | BE-U11B-(Leslie)/Skagit Aggregates LLC | 9 | vs. | FHFC U11 Boys | 1 | ||
311923 | Skagit River Park | 9 | BE-U11B-(Ozaki-Schols/Borleau)/Chimney Technologie | 0 | vs. | MV - U11 Boys - Wohlgemuth | 6 | ||
311921 | Winnie Houser Park | 5 | SW-U11-BOYS-Lenzi-Clear Lake Fire Department | 3 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Schmidt-Handys Heating | 2 | ||
311939 | Winnie Houser Park | 5 | SW-U11-BOYS-Taylor-Mills Electric | 3 | vs. | MV - U11 Boys - Beagle - Gardner Orthodontics | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
311935 | Conway Elementary School | 3 | CON - U11 Boys - Staudenraus - Arrow | 5 | vs. | BE-U11B-(Ozaki-Schols/Borleau)/Chimney Technologie | 2 | ||
311926 | Skagit River Park | 9 | BE-U11B-(Leslie)/Skagit Aggregates LLC | 2 | vs. | LaConner U11 Boys - Otis | 2 | ||
311949 | John Linde Community Park | 2 | FHFC U11 Boys | 2 | vs. | MV - U11 Boys - Strong - Halgren Orthodontics | 8 | ||
311922 | Winnie Houser Park | 5 | SW-U11-BOYS-Schmidt-Handys Heating | 4 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Taylor-Mills Electric | 2 | ||
311908 | Bakerview Park | 9 | MV - U11 Boys - Beagle - Gardner Orthodontics | 0 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Lenzi-Clear Lake Fire Department | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
311943 | La Conner Elementary School | 2 | LaConner U11 Boys - Otis | 1 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Lenzi-Clear Lake Fire Department | 5 | ||
311927 | Winnie Houser Park | 5 | SW-U11-BOYS-Schmidt-Handys Heating | 8 | vs. | FHFC U11 Boys | 2 | ||
311930 | Conway Elementary School | 3 | CON - U11 Boys - Staudenraus - Arrow | 10 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Taylor-Mills Electric | 0 | ||
311920 | Bakerview Park | 9 | MV - U11 Boys - Beagle - Gardner Orthodontics | 4 | vs. | BE-U11B-(Ozaki-Schols/Borleau)/Chimney Technologie | 8 | ||
311909 | Bakerview Park | 9 | MV - U11 Boys - Strong - Halgren Orthodontics | 0 | vs. | MV - U11 Boys - Wohlgemuth | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
311942 | Winnie Houser Park | 5 | SW-U11-BOYS-Schmidt-Handys Heating | 1 | vs. | MV - U11 Boys - Strong - Halgren Orthodontics | 5 | ||
311936 | La Conner Elementary School | 2 | LaConner U11 Boys - Otis | 3 | vs. | BE-U11B-(Ozaki-Schols/Borleau)/Chimney Technologie | 3 | ||
311925 | John Linde Community Park | 2 | FHFC U11 Boys | 1 | vs. | MV - U11 Boys - Beagle - Gardner Orthodontics | 0 | ||
311941 | Skagit River Park | 9 | BE-U11B-(Leslie)/Skagit Aggregates LLC | 0 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Taylor-Mills Electric | 0 | ||
311915 | Bakerview Park | 9 | MV - U11 Boys - Wohlgemuth | 9 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Lenzi-Clear Lake Fire Department | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
311946 | La Conner Elementary School | 2 | LaConner U11 Boys - Otis | 4 | vs. | MV - U11 Boys - Beagle - Gardner Orthodontics | 0 | ||
311938 | Conway Elementary School | 3 | CON - U11 Boys - Staudenraus - Arrow | 8 | vs. | FHFC U11 Boys | 5 | ||
311940 | Skagit River Park | 9 | BE-U11B-(Leslie)/Skagit Aggregates LLC | 2 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Lenzi-Clear Lake Fire Department | 5 | ||
311950 | Winnie Houser Park | 5 | SW-U11-BOYS-Schmidt-Handys Heating | 0 | vs. | MV - U11 Boys - Strong - Halgren Orthodontics | 9 | ||
311917 | Bakerview Park | 9 | MV - U11 Boys - Wohlgemuth | 8 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Taylor-Mills Electric | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
311944 | Skagit River Park | 9 | BE-U11B-(Leslie)/Skagit Aggregates LLC | 4 | vs. | FHFC U11 Boys | 3 | ||
311934 | La Conner Elementary School | 2 | LaConner U11 Boys - Otis | 1 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Taylor-Mills Electric | 0 | ||
311924 | Bakerview Park | 9 | MV - U11 Boys - Strong - Halgren Orthodontics | 5 | vs. | CON - U11 Boys - Staudenraus - Arrow | 2 | ||
311948 | Skagit River Park | 9 | BE-U11B-(Ozaki-Schols/Borleau)/Chimney Technologie | 3 | vs. | SW-U11-BOYS-Lenzi-Clear Lake Fire Department | 4 | ||
311928 | Bakerview Park | 9 | MV - U11 Boys - Wohlgemuth | 10 | vs. | MV - U11 Boys - Beagle - Gardner Orthodontics | 0 |