Team Schedules - Boys U12 Bronze
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300950 | Island Crest Park | U11/U12 | MIFC B10 White - Sow | 4 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC B10 White | 1 | ||
300932 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Elite B10 Black | 1 | vs. | Seattle United South B10 White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300943 | Van Asselt Elementary | 1 | Seattle United SH B10 Blue | 4 | vs. | XTREME B10 WHITE | 0 | ||
300934 | Jeanne Hansen Park | #1 | Cascade FC B10 Black | 1 | vs. | RSA Elite B10 Black | 1 | ||
300953 | Shoreline Center | B-West | Seattle United NE B10 Blue | 8 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC B10 White | 0 | ||
300944 | Woodinville Sports Field | 5 | NSC B10 Spartans | 4 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Select B Eller | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300941 | Woodinville Sports Field | 5 | NSC B10 Spartans | 2 | vs. | Seattle United SH B10 Blue | 3 | ||
300942 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B10 Select B Eller | 0 | vs. | Seattle United West B10 White | 4 | ||
300951 | Chinook Middle School | East | Bellevue United FC B10 Grey | 1 | vs. | Seattle United NE B10 Blue | 15 | ||
300952 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3A | Everett FC - B2010 | 4 | vs. | MIFC B10 White - Sow | 6 | ||
300930 | Jefferson Playfield | N | Seattle United South B10 White | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B10 Blue (Rajendran) | 6 | ||
300929 | Shaw Rd Elementary | 1 | RSA Elite B10 Black | 2 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 White | 6 | ||
300937 | Shoreline Center | B-West | Seattle United SH B10 Blue | 7 | vs. | Seattle United West B10 White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300931 | Jeanne Hansen Park | #1 | Cascade FC B10 Black | 1 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 White | 1 | ||
300949 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3A | Everett FC - B2010 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NE B10 Blue | 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300933 | Big Rock Park | #1 | Cascade FC B10 White | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Select B10 Blue (Rajendran) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300936 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Select B10 Blue (Rajendran) | 3 | vs. | RSA Elite B10 Black | 2 | ||
300945 | Whitman MS | 1 | Seattle United West B10 White | 2 | vs. | NSC B10 Spartans | 1 | ||
300956 | Battle Point Park | 1 | Bainbridge Island FC B10 White | 4 | vs. | Everett FC - B2010 | 1 | ||
300955 | Island Crest Park | U11/U12 | MIFC B10 White - Sow | 11 | vs. | Bellevue United FC B10 Grey | 2 | ||
300935 | Jefferson Playfield | S | Seattle United South B10 White | 1 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Black | 1 | ||
300946 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | XTREME B10 WHITE | 4 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Select B Eller | 1 | ||
300954 | Island Crest Park | U10 | Bellevue United FC B10 Grey | 2 | vs. | Everett FC - B2010 | 3 | ||
300938 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | XTREME B10 WHITE | 0 | vs. | NSC B10 Spartans | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300939 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B10 Select B Eller | 2 | vs. | Seattle United SH B10 Blue | 6 | ||
300927 | Jeanne Hansen Park | #1 | Cascade FC B10 White | 1 | vs. | Seattle United South B10 White | 1 | ||
300948 | Battle Point Park | 1 | Bainbridge Island FC B10 White | 4 | vs. | Bellevue United FC B10 Grey | 1 | ||
300947 | Shoreline Center | B-West | Seattle United NE B10 Blue | 3 | vs. | MIFC B10 White - Sow | 3 | ||
300940 | Jefferson Playfield | S | Seattle United West B10 White | 3 | vs. | XTREME B10 WHITE | 0 | ||
300928 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Select B10 Blue (Rajendran) | 2 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300923 | Jefferson Playfield | N | Seattle United NE B10 Blue | 2 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 White | 0 | |
300920 | Marymoor Park | 1 | Crossfire Select B10 Blue (Rajendran) | 3 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC B10 White | 2 | |
300921 | Woodridge Elementary | 1 | MIFC B10 White - Sow | 0 | vs. | Seattle United West B10 White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300922 | Van Asselt Elementary | 1 | Seattle United SH B10 Blue | 4 | vs. | NSC B10 Spartans | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300924 | Starfire Sports Complex | 9 | Crossfire Select B10 Blue (Rajendran) | 0 | vs. | Seattle United West B10 White | 4 | |
300925 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10 | Seattle United SH B10 Blue | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NE B10 Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300926 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10 | Seattle United West B10 White | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NE B10 Blue | 2 |