Team Schedules - Girls U10 Div 3
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
9259 | Pending Availability | 1 | Harbor DevAcademy Gold G12/11 (Torres) | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy Grey G12/11 (Stone) | ||||
9260 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 5 | vs. | Valor MV G11 Roberts Terrific Tigers | 1 | ||
9258 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP Eagles G11 (Falskow) | 4 | vs. | Valor MV G11 McGaw | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
9262 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 6 | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy Grey G12/11 (Stone) | 3 | ||
9261 | Summit Trails Middle School | 7 | Valor MV G11 Roberts Terrific Tigers | 2 | vs. | Valor MV G11 McGaw | 1 | ||
9263 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | MS | Harbor DevAcademy Gold G12/11 (Torres) | vs. | UP Eagles G11 (Falskow) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
9265 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 7 | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy Gold G12/11 (Torres) | 0 | ||
9266 | Summit Trails Middle School | 8 | Valor MV G11 McGaw | 5 | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy Grey G12/11 (Stone) | 1 | ||
9264 | Summit Trails Middle School | 7 | Valor MV G11 Roberts Terrific Tigers | 4 | vs. | UP Eagles G11 (Falskow) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
9269 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | MS | Harbor DevAcademy Grey G12/11 (Stone) | 1 | vs. | UP Eagles G11 (Falskow) | 3 | ||
9268 | Summit Trails Middle School | 8 | Valor MV G11 McGaw | 1 | vs. | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 4 | ||
9267 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | MS | Harbor DevAcademy Gold G12/11 (Torres) | 2 | vs. | Valor MV G11 Roberts Terrific Tigers | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
9272 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP Eagles G11 (Falskow) | 4 | vs. | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 8 | ||
9271 | Summit Trails Middle School | 7 | Valor MV G11 McGaw | 7 | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy Gold G12/11 (Torres) | 1 | ||
9270 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 1-A | Harbor DevAcademy Grey G12/11 (Stone) | 2 | vs. | Valor MV G11 Roberts Terrific Tigers | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
9274 | Peninsula High School | 3 | Harbor DevAcademy Grey G12/11 (Stone) | 7 | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy Gold G12/11 (Torres) | 0 | ||
9275 | Summit Trails Middle School | 8 | Valor MV G11 Roberts Terrific Tigers | 2 | vs. | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 1 | ||
9273 | Summit Trails Middle School | 7 | Valor MV G11 McGaw | 5 | vs. | UP Eagles G11 (Falskow) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
9278 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP Eagles G11 (Falskow) | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy Gold G12/11 (Torres) | ||||
9276 | Summit Trails Middle School | 8 | Valor MV G11 Roberts Terrific Tigers | 2 | vs. | Valor MV G11 McGaw | 2 | ||
9277 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 4 | vs. | Harbor DevAcademy Grey G12/11 (Stone) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
9279 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UP Eagles G11 (Falskow) | vs. | Valor MV G11 Roberts Terrific Tigers | ||||
9281 | Peninsula High School | 3 | Harbor DevAcademy Grey G12/11 (Stone) | 2 | vs. | Valor MV G11 McGaw | 4 | ||
9280 | Peninsula High School | 3 | Harbor DevAcademy Gold G12/11 (Torres) | 1 | vs. | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 3 |