Team Schedules - Boys Under 8-Fall
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
200241 | Lincoln Park | 3 | WS BU8 - Carbone | vs. | HSC The Gunners 14 (Sinon) | ||
200243 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 Vipers - Grant | vs. | WS BU8 Lafayette- Neumiller | ||
200249 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 - Morris | vs. | WS BU8 - Williams | ||
200242 | Lincoln Park | 4 | WS BU8 The Kraken - Pytel | vs. | WS BU8 - Bellessa | ||
200248 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 The Radioactives - Wakefield | vs. | WS BU8 Komodo Dragons- Balcerak | ||
200244 | Chelsea Park | 1 | WS BU8 Mighty Jets - Shaeffer | vs. | BYE | ||
200247 | Lincoln Park | 3 | WS BU8 - Fortunatus | vs. | HSC Blue Eagle Dragons 14 (Arnote) | ||
200245 | Lincoln Park | 4 | WS BU8 Sounders - Binder/Ormbrek | vs. | WS BU8 Lightning Dragons - Sladechek | ||
200246 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 The Flaming Falcons - Nguyen | vs. | WS BU8 - deVry |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
200258 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC The Gunners 14 (Sinon) | vs. | WS BU8 Sounders - Binder/Ormbrek | ||
200251 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Blue Eagle Dragons 14 (Arnote) | vs. | WS BU8 - Morris | ||
200253 | Sealth Utility | 4 | WS BU8 The Radioactives - Wakefield | vs. | WS BU8 Mighty Jets - Shaeffer | ||
200250 | Sealth Utility | 3 | WS BU8 Komodo Dragons- Balcerak | vs. | WS BU8 - Carbone | ||
200257 | Sealth Utility | 2 | WS BU8 Lafayette- Neumiller | vs. | WS BU8 - Bellessa | ||
200255 | Sealth Utility | 4 | WS BU8 Lightning Dragons - Sladechek | vs. | WS BU8 The Flaming Falcons - Nguyen | ||
200252 | Chelsea Park | 1 | BYE | vs. | WS BU8 - Fortunatus | ||
200254 | Sealth Utility | 2 | WS BU8 - deVry | vs. | WS BU8 Vipers - Grant | ||
200256 | Sealth Utility | 3 | WS BU8 - Williams | vs. | WS BU8 The Kraken - Pytel |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
200259 | Lincoln Park | 3 | WS BU8 - Bellessa | vs. | WS BU8 - deVry | ||
200265 | Lincoln Park | 4 | WS BU8 Sounders - Binder/Ormbrek | vs. | WS BU8 Komodo Dragons- Balcerak | ||
200266 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 The Kraken - Pytel | vs. | HSC Blue Eagle Dragons 14 (Arnote) | ||
200263 | Lincoln Park | 4 | WS BU8 Vipers - Grant | vs. | WS BU8 Lightning Dragons - Sladechek | ||
200261 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 - Carbone | vs. | WS BU8 The Radioactives - Wakefield | ||
200260 | Chelsea Park | 1 | WS BU8 - Morris | vs. | BYE | ||
200264 | Lincoln Park | 3 | WS BU8 Lafayette- Neumiller | vs. | WS BU8 - Williams | ||
200262 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 - Fortunatus | vs. | WS BU8 Mighty Jets - Shaeffer | ||
200267 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 The Flaming Falcons - Nguyen | vs. | HSC The Gunners 14 (Sinon) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
200268 | Lincoln Park | 3 | WS BU8 The Radioactives - Wakefield | vs. | WS BU8 - Fortunatus | ||
200269 | Lincoln Park | 4 | WS BU8 - deVry | vs. | WS BU8 - Williams | ||
200271 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Blue Eagle Dragons 14 (Arnote) | vs. | WS BU8 Lafayette- Neumiller | ||
200272 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 Sounders - Binder/Ormbrek | vs. | WS BU8 - Carbone | ||
200276 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 - Bellessa | vs. | WS BU8 Lightning Dragons - Sladechek | ||
200273 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC The Gunners 14 (Sinon) | vs. | WS BU8 Vipers - Grant | ||
200274 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 Komodo Dragons- Balcerak | vs. | WS BU8 The Flaming Falcons - Nguyen | ||
200270 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 Mighty Jets - Shaeffer | vs. | WS BU8 - Morris | ||
200275 | Chelsea Park | 1 | BYE | vs. | WS BU8 The Kraken - Pytel |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
200277 | Lincoln Park | 3 | WS BU8 - Morris | vs. | WS BU8 - Fortunatus | ||
200279 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 Vipers - Grant | vs. | WS BU8 Komodo Dragons- Balcerak | ||
200280 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 - Bellessa | vs. | HSC The Gunners 14 (Sinon) | ||
200278 | Lincoln Park | 4 | WS BU8 The Radioactives - Wakefield | vs. | WS BU8 Sounders - Binder/Ormbrek | ||
200281 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 - deVry | vs. | HSC Blue Eagle Dragons 14 (Arnote) | ||
200284 | Chelsea Park | 1 | WS BU8 - Williams | vs. | WS BU8 Lightning Dragons - Sladechek | ||
200283 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 The Flaming Falcons - Nguyen | vs. | WS BU8 - Carbone | ||
200285 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 The Kraken - Pytel | vs. | WS BU8 Mighty Jets - Shaeffer | ||
200282 | Chelsea Park | 1 | WS BU8 Lafayette- Neumiller | vs. | BYE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
200286 | Fairmount Playground | F3 | WS BU8 Komodo Dragons- Balcerak | vs. | WS BU8 - Bellessa | ||
200288 | Lincoln Park | 4 | WS BU8 - Carbone | vs. | WS BU8 Vipers - Grant | ||
200294 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 - Williams | vs. | HSC The Gunners 14 (Sinon) | ||
200290 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 Lightning Dragons - Sladechek | vs. | HSC Blue Eagle Dragons 14 (Arnote) | ||
200287 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 Mighty Jets - Shaeffer | vs. | WS BU8 Lafayette- Neumiller | ||
200291 | Fairmount Playground | F3 | WS BU8 - Fortunatus | vs. | WS BU8 The Kraken - Pytel | ||
200293 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 - Morris | vs. | WS BU8 The Radioactives - Wakefield | ||
200292 | Fairmount Playground | F3 | WS BU8 The Flaming Falcons - Nguyen | vs. | WS BU8 Sounders - Binder/Ormbrek | ||
200289 | Chelsea Park | 1 | BYE | vs. | WS BU8 - deVry |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
200296 | Lincoln Park | 4 | WS BU8 Vipers - Grant | vs. | WS BU8 Sounders - Binder/Ormbrek | ||
200303 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 The Radioactives - Wakefield | vs. | WS BU8 The Flaming Falcons - Nguyen | ||
200295 | Fairmount Playground | F3 | WS BU8 - Bellessa | vs. | WS BU8 - Carbone | ||
200299 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Blue Eagle Dragons 14 (Arnote) | vs. | HSC The Gunners 14 (Sinon) | ||
200297 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 The Kraken - Pytel | vs. | WS BU8 - Morris | ||
200301 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 Lafayette- Neumiller | vs. | WS BU8 - Fortunatus | ||
200300 | Fairmount Playground | F3 | WS BU8 - Williams | vs. | WS BU8 Komodo Dragons- Balcerak | ||
200302 | Fairmount Playground | F3 | WS BU8 - deVry | vs. | WS BU8 Mighty Jets - Shaeffer | ||
200298 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 Lightning Dragons - Sladechek | vs. | BYE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
200306 | Sealth Utility | 3 | WS BU8 Vipers - Grant | vs. | WS BU8 The Flaming Falcons - Nguyen | ||
200305 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Blue Eagle Dragons 14 (Arnote) | vs. | WS BU8 Komodo Dragons- Balcerak | ||
200307 | Sealth Utility | 1 | WS BU8 Lafayette- Neumiller | vs. | WS BU8 - Morris | ||
200312 | Sealth Utility | 4 | WS BU8 - Carbone | vs. | WS BU8 - Williams | ||
200304 | Sealth Utility | 2 | WS BU8 The Kraken - Pytel | vs. | WS BU8 The Radioactives - Wakefield | ||
200311 | Sealth Utility | 2 | WS BU8 Lightning Dragons - Sladechek | vs. | WS BU8 Mighty Jets - Shaeffer | ||
200310 | Sealth Utility | 3 | WS BU8 - Fortunatus | vs. | WS BU8 - deVry | ||
200309 | Sealth Utility | 4 | WS BU8 Sounders - Binder/Ormbrek | vs. | WS BU8 - Bellessa | ||
200308 | Sealth Utility | 1 | HSC The Gunners 14 (Sinon) | vs. | BYE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
200314 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 Vipers - Grant | vs. | WS BU8 The Radioactives - Wakefield | ||
200313 | Fairmount Playground | F3 | WS BU8 Lafayette- Neumiller | vs. | WS BU8 The Kraken - Pytel | ||
200315 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Blue Eagle Dragons 14 (Arnote) | vs. | WS BU8 - Carbone | ||
200319 | Lincoln Park | 4 | WS BU8 - deVry | vs. | WS BU8 - Morris | ||
200316 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 - Williams | vs. | WS BU8 Sounders - Binder/Ormbrek | ||
200317 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC The Gunners 14 (Sinon) | vs. | WS BU8 Mighty Jets - Shaeffer | ||
200321 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 - Bellessa | vs. | WS BU8 The Flaming Falcons - Nguyen | ||
200318 | Fairmount Playground | F3 | WS BU8 Lightning Dragons - Sladechek | vs. | WS BU8 - Fortunatus | ||
200320 | Chelsea Park | 1 | BYE | vs. | WS BU8 Komodo Dragons- Balcerak |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
200322 | Fairmount Playground | F3 | WS BU8 - deVry | vs. | WS BU8 The Kraken - Pytel | ||
200323 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC The Gunners 14 (Sinon) | vs. | WS BU8 - Fortunatus | ||
200325 | Lincoln Park | 1 | WS BU8 Lafayette- Neumiller | vs. | WS BU8 The Radioactives - Wakefield | ||
200326 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 - Bellessa | vs. | WS BU8 Vipers - Grant | ||
200328 | Lincoln Park | 4 | WS BU8 - Morris | vs. | WS BU8 Lightning Dragons - Sladechek | ||
200330 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 Komodo Dragons- Balcerak | vs. | WS BU8 Mighty Jets - Shaeffer | ||
200327 | Fairmount Playground | F3 | WS BU8 The Flaming Falcons - Nguyen | vs. | WS BU8 - Williams | ||
200329 | Lincoln Park | 2 | WS BU8 Sounders - Binder/Ormbrek | vs. | HSC Blue Eagle Dragons 14 (Arnote) | ||
200324 | Chelsea Park | 1 | BYE | vs. | WS BU8 - Carbone |