Team Schedules - GU9 7v7 Div 3
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5466 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G15 Red A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G14 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5453 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 (1) | Sound FC G14B-210188427 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G15 Copa A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5463 | Petrovitsky Park | 2A | Valor Soccer - G14 Premier Black | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G15 Red A | 1 | ||
5462 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G14 White B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G14 Samba C | 2 | ||
5456 | Echo Lake Elementary | West | Seattle United G15 Copa A | 6 | vs. | Northwest United - G14 Blk | 1 | ||
5452 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | PacNW G14 Blue B | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G14 White B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5455 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Washington Premier FC G14 White B | 3 | vs. | Sound FC G14B-210188427 | 0 | ||
5454 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - G14 Blk | 6 | vs. | PacNW G14 Blue B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5465 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G14 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G14 Premier Black | 1 | ||
5464 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2B | Washington Rush G14 A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC G14 White B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5467 | Petrovitsky Park | 2A | Valor Soccer - G14 Premier Black | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC G14 White B | 0 | ||
5457 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 (3) | Sound FC G14B-210188427 | 9 | vs. | PacNW G14 Blue B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5470 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G14 White B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G15 Red A | 1 | ||
5458 | Echo Lake Elementary | West | Seattle United G15 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G14 White B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5461 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Washington Premier FC G14 White B | 2 | vs. | Northwest United - G14 Blk | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5459 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - G14 Blk | 4 | vs. | Sound FC G14B-210188427 | 5 | ||
5468 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G15 Red A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G14 Samba C | 4 | ||
5469 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 6B | Washington Rush G14 A | 5 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G14 Premier Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5460 | Virtual TBD | -- | PacNW G14 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G15 Copa A | 6 | ||
5471 | Echo Lake Elementary | West | Seattle United G14 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G14 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7974 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 4A | Seattle United G14 Samba C | 0 - 1PK | vs. | Washington Premier FC G14 White B | 0 | |
7975 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 4B | Seattle United G15 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC G15 Red A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7976 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 2A | Seattle United G14 Samba C | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G15 Copa A | 1 |