Team Schedules - GU10 7v7 Div 2
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5515 | Islander Middle School | East | MIFC G2013 XL | 4 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G13 Premier Gold | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5514 | Marymoor Park | 3B | XF G13 RCL 2 | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G13 A | 5 | ||
5527 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 1-A | Harbor Premier G13 White B | 0 | vs. | PacNW G13 Maroon A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5526 | Skagit River Park | 10 | Northwest United - G13 Blk | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC G13 Black A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5523 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G13 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G13 White B | 1 | ||
5522 | Preston Park | Mod2 | Eastside FC G13 White B | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 13G Red 1 | 0 | ||
5528 | Skagit River Park | 10 | Northwest United - G13 Blk | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G13 White B | 0 | ||
5529 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 4A | PacNW G13 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC G13 Black A | 1 | ||
5516 | Redmond High School | A | XF G13 RCL 2 | 3 | vs. | MIFC G2013 XL | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5517 | Petrovitsky Park | 2B | Valor Soccer - G13 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G13 A | 1 | ||
5520 | Preston Park | Mod2 | Eastside FC G13 White B | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G13 White B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5525 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G13 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G13 White B | 4 | ||
5519 | Petrovitsky Park | 2A | Valor Soccer - G13 Premier Gold | 2 | vs. | XF G13 RCL 2 | 4 | ||
5530 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 02 | Blackhills FC G13 Black A | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier G13 White B | 1 | ||
5524 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Washington Premier FC G13 White B | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 13G Red 1 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5531 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/NOR | PacNW G13 Maroon A | 8 | vs. | Northwest United - G13 Blk | 1 | ||
5521 | Harmony Sports Complex | 7 | WA Timbers 13G Red 1 | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G13 Tango B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5518 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 6B | Washington Rush G13 A | 4 | vs. | MIFC G2013 XL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5534 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 6B | Washington Rush G13 A | 1 - 1PK | vs. | Blackhills FC G13 Black A | 1 - 2PK | |
5533 | Sedro Woolley High School | 1 | Northwest United - G13 Blk | 2 - 1PK | vs. | MIFC G2013 XL | 2 - 3PK | |
5535 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 4B | PacNW G13 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 13G Red 1 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5532 | Preston Park | Mod2 | Eastside FC G13 White B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G13 Tango B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5536 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 2B | Seattle United G13 Tango B | 1 | vs. | MIFC G2013 XL | 0 | |
5537 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 2A | Blackhills FC G13 Black A | 2 | vs. | PacNW G13 Maroon A | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5538 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 3B | Seattle United G13 Tango B | 0 - 3PK | vs. | PacNW G13 Maroon A | 0 - 1PK |