Team Schedules - Girls Under 10
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
312055 | Skagit River Park | L | BE-U10G-(Burwash)/Adam Thurmond Farmers Insurance/ | 2 | vs. | BE-U10G-(Gibson)/Kiwanis Club of Burlington-Edison | 1 | ||
312054 | La Conner Elementary School | 1 | LaConner U10 Girls Voorhees/ Carletti Architects | 6 | vs. | SW-U10-GIRLS-Rediger-Janicki Logging | 1 | ||
312053 | Bakerview Park | 11 | MV - U10 Girls - Hurlbut | 6 | vs. | MV - U10 Girls - Lindquist - Rhema Electric | 4 | ||
312051 | Conway Elementary School | 1 | CON - U10 Girls - Mehlum - Arrow | vs. | SW-U10-GIRLS-Worley-Bielas Orthodontics | ||||
312052 | Bakerview Park | 11 | MV - U10 Girls - Chapman | 1 | vs. | SW-U10-GIRLS-Brown-Sparkle Shop Laundries | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
312057 | Winnie Houser Park | 2 | SW-U10-GIRLS-Worley-Bielas Orthodontics | 2 | vs. | MV - U10 Girls - Chapman | 1 | ||
312056 | Skagit River Park | H | BE-U10G-(Haro)/Gardner Orthodontics | 0 | vs. | BE-U10G-(Burwash)/Adam Thurmond Farmers Insurance/ | 12 | ||
312059 | Bakerview Park | 11 | MV - U10 Girls - Lindquist - Rhema Electric | 4 | vs. | SW-U10-GIRLS-Brown-Sparkle Shop Laundries | 2 | ||
312058 | Winnie Houser Park | 3 | SW-U10-GIRLS-Rediger-Janicki Logging | 4 | vs. | MV - U10 Girls - Hurlbut | 5 | ||
312060 | Skagit River Park | K | BE-U10G-(Gibson)/Kiwanis Club of Burlington-Edison | vs. | CON - U10 Girls - Mehlum - Arrow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
312063 | Skagit River Park | L | BE-U10G-(Burwash)/Adam Thurmond Farmers Insurance/ | vs. | CON - U10 Girls - Mehlum - Arrow | ||||
312062 | La Conner Elementary School | 1 | LaConner U10 Girls Voorhees/ Carletti Architects | vs. | BE-U10G-(Haro)/Gardner Orthodontics | ||||
312065 | Winnie Houser Park | 3 | SW-U10-GIRLS-Brown-Sparkle Shop Laundries | vs. | SW-U10-GIRLS-Rediger-Janicki Logging | ||||
312061 | Bakerview Park | 11 | MV - U10 Girls - Lindquist - Rhema Electric | 2 | vs. | SW-U10-GIRLS-Worley-Bielas Orthodontics | 2 | ||
312064 | Bakerview Park | 11 | MV - U10 Girls - Chapman | vs. | BE-U10G-(Gibson)/Kiwanis Club of Burlington-Edison |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
312066 | Winnie Houser Park | 2 | SW-U10-GIRLS-Rediger-Janicki Logging | vs. | SW-U10-GIRLS-Worley-Bielas Orthodontics | ||||
312067 | Skagit River Park | K | BE-U10G-(Gibson)/Kiwanis Club of Burlington-Edison | 3 | vs. | MV - U10 Girls - Lindquist - Rhema Electric | 0 | ||
312070 | Skagit River Park | L | BE-U10G-(Burwash)/Adam Thurmond Farmers Insurance/ | vs. | LaConner U10 Girls Voorhees/ Carletti Architects | ||||
312069 | Conway Elementary School | 1 | CON - U10 Girls - Mehlum - Arrow | vs. | MV - U10 Girls - Chapman | ||||
312068 | Bakerview Park | 11 | MV - U10 Girls - Hurlbut | vs. | BE-U10G-(Haro)/Gardner Orthodontics |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
312074 | Skagit River Park | J | BE-U10G-(Haro)/Gardner Orthodontics | vs. | SW-U10-GIRLS-Worley-Bielas Orthodontics | ||||
312072 | Bakerview Park | 11 | MV - U10 Girls - Lindquist - Rhema Electric | 6 | vs. | MV - U10 Girls - Chapman | 0 | ||
312071 | Conway Elementary School | 1 | CON - U10 Girls - Mehlum - Arrow | vs. | SW-U10-GIRLS-Rediger-Janicki Logging | ||||
312087 | Bakerview Park | 11 | MV - U10 Girls - Hurlbut | vs. | BE-U10G-(Gibson)/Kiwanis Club of Burlington-Edison | ||||
312073 | Winnie Houser Park | 2 | SW-U10-GIRLS-Brown-Sparkle Shop Laundries | vs. | LaConner U10 Girls Voorhees/ Carletti Architects |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
312078 | Winnie Houser Park | 1 | SW-U10-GIRLS-Worley-Bielas Orthodontics | vs. | LaConner U10 Girls Voorhees/ Carletti Architects | ||||
312079 | Skagit River Park | H | BE-U10G-(Haro)/Gardner Orthodontics | vs. | BE-U10G-(Gibson)/Kiwanis Club of Burlington-Edison | ||||
312077 | Winnie Houser Park | 3 | SW-U10-GIRLS-Brown-Sparkle Shop Laundries | vs. | MV - U10 Girls - Hurlbut | ||||
312076 | Bakerview Park | 11 | MV - U10 Girls - Chapman | vs. | SW-U10-GIRLS-Rediger-Janicki Logging | ||||
312075 | Skagit River Park | H | BE-U10G-(Burwash)/Adam Thurmond Farmers Insurance/ | 3 | vs. | MV - U10 Girls - Lindquist - Rhema Electric | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
312081 | Winnie Houser Park | 2 | SW-U10-GIRLS-Rediger-Janicki Logging | 1 | vs. | MV - U10 Girls - Lindquist - Rhema Electric | 4 | ||
312083 | Winnie Houser Park | 1 | SW-U10-GIRLS-Worley-Bielas Orthodontics | vs. | MV - U10 Girls - Hurlbut | ||||
312080 | Skagit River Park | H | BE-U10G-(Gibson)/Kiwanis Club of Burlington-Edison | vs. | LaConner U10 Girls Voorhees/ Carletti Architects | ||||
312082 | Skagit River Park | K | BE-U10G-(Haro)/Gardner Orthodontics | vs. | CON - U10 Girls - Mehlum - Arrow | ||||
312084 | Winnie Houser Park | 3 | SW-U10-GIRLS-Brown-Sparkle Shop Laundries | vs. | BE-U10G-(Burwash)/Adam Thurmond Farmers Insurance/ |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
312089 | Winnie Houser Park | 3 | SW-U10-GIRLS-Rediger-Janicki Logging | vs. | BE-U10G-(Burwash)/Adam Thurmond Farmers Insurance/ | ||||
312086 | Winnie Houser Park | 2 | SW-U10-GIRLS-Worley-Bielas Orthodontics | vs. | SW-U10-GIRLS-Brown-Sparkle Shop Laundries | ||||
312088 | Skagit River Park | H | BE-U10G-(Haro)/Gardner Orthodontics | vs. | MV - U10 Girls - Chapman | ||||
312085 | La Conner Elementary School | 1 | LaConner U10 Girls Voorhees/ Carletti Architects | vs. | CON - U10 Girls - Mehlum - Arrow | ||||
312092 | Bakerview Park | 11 | MV - U10 Girls - Hurlbut | vs. | BE-U10G-(Gibson)/Kiwanis Club of Burlington-Edison |