Team Schedules - BU11 Division 4
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
4213 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 03 | Blackhills FC B12 Red B | 1 | vs. | PacNW B12 Black D | 13 | ||
4200 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC B12 Grey D | 9 | vs. | PacNW B12 Gold E | 1 | ||
4212 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC B12 Navy C | 5 | vs. | Snohomish United B12 Red | 1 | ||
4206 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B12 Premier Grey | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B12 Nero B | 1 | ||
4201 | Skagit River Park | 11 | Northwest United - B12 Red | 0 | vs. | Northwest United- BU11 Wht | 0 | ||
4207 | Redmond High School | A | XF B12 RCL 5 | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B12 Silver | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
4202 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC B12 Grey D | 5 | vs. | Northwest United - B12 Red | 0 | ||
4215 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | PacNW B12 Black D | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United B12 Red | 2 | ||
4208 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B12 Premier Grey | 0 | vs. | XF B12 RCL 5 | 3 | ||
4203 | Skagit River Park | 11 | Northwest United- BU11 Wht | 7 | vs. | PacNW B12 Gold E | 0 | ||
4214 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC B12 Navy C | 7 | vs. | Blackhills FC B12 Red B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
4209 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Rangers B12 Silver | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B12 Nero B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
4211 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Rangers B12 Silver | 4 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B12 Premier Grey | 1 | ||
4217 | Starfire Complex | 10 | PacNW B12 Black D | 5 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B12 Navy C | 2 | ||
4205 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United- BU11 Wht | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B12 Grey D | 2 | ||
4210 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3B | Washington Rush B12 Nero B | 2 | vs. | XF B12 RCL 5 | 2 | ||
4204 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 4B | PacNW B12 Gold E | 4 | vs. | Northwest United - B12 Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
4216 | Snohomish High School | 1 | Snohomish United B12 Red | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B12 Red B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7735 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3B | Washington Rush B12 Nero B | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B12 Navy C | 5 | |
7736 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 4A | PacNW B12 Black D | 7 | vs. | XF B12 RCL 5 | 0 | |
7734 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC B12 Grey D | 5 | vs. | Snohomish United B12 Red | 3 | |
7737 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Rangers B12 Silver | 0 | vs. | Northwest United- BU11 Wht | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7738 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 9 | Eastside FC B12 Grey D | 6 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B12 Navy C | 3 | |
7739 | Starfire Complex | 10 | PacNW B12 Black D | 1 | vs. | Northwest United- BU11 Wht | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
7740 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 9 | Eastside FC B12 Grey D | 2 | vs. | Northwest United- BU11 Wht | 3 |