Team Schedules - GU16 Division 2
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
20867 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush Select G07 A | 0 | vs. | Southlake Select G07 Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
20866 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Fusion 07 Blue | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United G07 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
20856 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United South G07 Blue | 0 | vs. | Northwest United - G07 Red | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
20858 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | Crossfire Select G07 Black (Faires) | 3 | vs. | Seattle United South G07 Blue | 1 | ||
20869 | Glacier Peak High School | Stdm | Snohomish United G07 Black | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush Select G07 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
20868 | Nathan Hale Stadium | Stad | Seattle United NW G07 Blue | 1 | vs. | FME Fusion 07 Blue | 0 | ||
20859 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - G07 Red | 1 | vs. | Bellevue United FC G07 Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
20860 | Heritage Rec Center | 1 | RSA Elite G07 Black | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select G07 Black (Faires) | 2 | ||
20870 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Select G07 Red | 2 | vs. | Seattle United NW G07 Blue | 0 | ||
20861 | Robinswood | 1 | Bellevue United FC G07 Blue | 6 | vs. | Seattle United South G07 Blue | 0 | ||
20871 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush Select G07 A | 1 | vs. | FME Fusion 07 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
20857 | Wilburton Park | 1 | Bellevue United FC G07 Blue | 0 | vs. | RSA Elite G07 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
20872 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Select G07 Red | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United G07 Black | 1 | ||
20863 | Marymoor Park | 4 | Crossfire Select G07 Black (Faires) | 0 | vs. | Bellevue United FC G07 Blue | 0 | ||
20862 | Heritage Rec Center | 1 | RSA Elite G07 Black | 2 | vs. | Northwest United - G07 Red | 1 | ||
20873 | Addams (Summit) | 2 NS | Seattle United NW G07 Blue | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush Select G07 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
20875 | Centennial MS | 1 | Snohomish United G07 Black | 1 | vs. | Seattle United NW G07 Blue | 2 | ||
20864 | Georgetown | 1 | Seattle United South G07 Blue | 1 | vs. | RSA Elite G07 Black | 8 | ||
20865 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - G07 Red | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select G07 Black (Faires) | 1 | ||
20874 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Fusion 07 Blue | 2 | vs. | Southlake Select G07 Red | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
726535 | Starfire Complex | 3 | Crossfire Select G07 Black (Faires) | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush Select G07 A | 0 | |
726536 | Starfire Complex | 4 | Southlake Select G07 Red | 0 - 4PK | vs. | RSA Elite G07 Black | 0 - 5PK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
726456 | Starfire Complex | 4 | Crossfire Select G07 Black (Faires) | 1 | vs. | RSA Elite G07 Black | 0 |