Team Schedules - EW GU10 2013
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644725 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | FC Spokane - G2013 Yellow Zachow | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP North G13 Sanders |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644730 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | FC Spokane - G2013 Black Morisette | vs. | Thorns North FC 13G Green | ||
644735 | Farmin | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Black | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP North G13 Sanders | ||
644731 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders SJP North G13 Sanders | vs. | WESC G13 Boyd | ||
644767 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | FC Spokane - G2013 Yellow Zachow | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Red | ||
644736 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC G13 WHITE HOMFELDT | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Black Morisette |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644728 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | EW Surf SC G13 WHITE HOMFELDT | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP G13/14 North Halloran |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644737 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Thorns North FC 13G Green | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Yellow Zachow | ||
644738 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | WESC G13 Boyd | vs. | Thorns North FC 13G Yellow | ||
644739 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP G14 Valley Atkinson | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP G13/14 North Halloran | ||
644744 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Thorns North FC 13G Green | vs. | EW Surf SC G13 WHITE HOMFELDT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644766 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Thorns North FC 13G Yellow | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP G14 Valley Atkinson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644727 | Travers | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Red | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP G14 Valley Atkinson | ||
644743 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | FC Spokane - G2013 Yellow Zachow | vs. | WESC G13 Boyd | ||
644733 | Travers | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Black | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP G14 Valley Atkinson | ||
644740 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP G13/14 North Halloran | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP North G13 Sanders |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644726 | Spokane Polo Fields | 2 | WESC G13 Boyd | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP G14 Valley Atkinson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644734 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Thorns North FC 13G Yellow | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Yellow Zachow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644742 | Travers | 2 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Red | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Black Morisette | ||
644745 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | FC Spokane - G2013 Yellow Zachow | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP G13/14 North Halloran | ||
644764 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | EW Surf SC G13 WHITE HOMFELDT | vs. | WESC G13 Boyd | ||
644765 | Travers | 2 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Black | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Black Morisette | ||
644747 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP G14 Valley Atkinson | vs. | EW Surf SC G13 WHITE HOMFELDT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644761 | Travers | 2 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Red | vs. | Thorns North FC 13G Yellow | ||
644768 | Travers | 2 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Red | vs. | Thorns North FC 13G Green | ||
644746 | Travers | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Black | vs. | WESC G13 Boyd |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644759 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3C | EW Surf SC G13 WHITE HOMFELDT | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Yellow Zachow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644741 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Thorns North FC 13G Yellow | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Black | ||
644749 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Thorns North FC 13G Green | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Black | ||
644732 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders SJP G13/14 North Halloran | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Red | ||
644752 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP North G13 Sanders | vs. | EW Surf SC G13 WHITE HOMFELDT | ||
644753 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | FC Spokane - G2013 Black Morisette | vs. | Thorns North FC 13G Yellow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644756 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3C | FC Spokane - G2013 Black Morisette | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Yellow Zachow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644750 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders SJP G13/14 North Halloran | vs. | WESC G13 Boyd | ||
644758 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP G14 Valley Atkinson | vs. | Thorns North FC 13G Green | ||
644754 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Thorns North FC 13G Yellow | vs. | EW Surf SC G13 WHITE HOMFELDT | ||
644751 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders SJP G14 Valley Atkinson | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Red | ||
644757 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders SJP North G13 Sanders | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644729 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Thorns North FC 13G Green | vs. | Thorns North FC 13G Yellow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644762 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | WESC G13 Boyd | vs. | FC Spokane - G2013 Black Morisette | ||
644763 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Thorns North FC 13G Green | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP G13/14 North Halloran | ||
644755 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP G13/14 North Halloran | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Black | ||
644748 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2B | FC Spokane - G2013 Black Morisette | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP North G13 Sanders | ||
644760 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders SJP North G13 Sanders | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2013G (U10G) Black |