Team Schedules - U10G
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245193 | Bishop Athletic Complex | 2B | HYSC GU10 - Nixon | 4 | vs. | EMYSC Woods Electric | 1 | ||
245195 | Elma Elementary | 1 | EMYSC Blue Thunder | 4 | vs. | EMYSC Kraken | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245217 | Elma Elementary | 1 | EMYSC Blue Thunder | 2 | vs. | EMYSC Woods Electric | 4 | ||
245219 | Shelton Soccer Fields | 3 | SMYSC Class Action | 2 | vs. | MYSC Sounders | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245194 | Montesano Tennis Courts Field | 1 | MYSC Dynamite | 4 | vs. | MYSC Sounders | 0 | ||
245218 | Bishop Athletic Complex | 2A | HYSC GU10 - Nixon | 5 | vs. | EMYSC Kraken | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245202 | Elma Elementary | 1 | EMYSC Woods Electric | 1 | vs. | SMYSC Class Action | 4 | ||
245206 | Montesano Tennis Courts Field | 1 | MYSC Sounders | 1 | vs. | EMYSC Blue Thunder | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245208 | Shelton Soccer Fields | 3 | SMYSC Class Action | 0 | vs. | EMYSC Blue Thunder | 1 | ||
245213 | Bishop Athletic Complex | 2A | HYSC GU10 - Nixon | 1 | vs. | MYSC Dynamite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245201 | Montesano Tennis Courts Field | 1 | MYSC Dynamite | 4 | vs. | EMYSC Woods Electric | 2 | ||
245212 | Elma Elementary | 1 | EMYSC Kraken | 1 | vs. | SMYSC Class Action | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245197 | Montesano Tennis Courts Field | 1 | MYSC Sounders | 0 | vs. | SMYSC Class Action | 0 | ||
245210 | Elma Elementary | 1 | EMYSC Woods Electric | 1 | vs. | HYSC GU10 - Nixon | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245203 | Elma Elementary | 1 | EMYSC Blue Thunder | 1 | vs. | MYSC Dynamite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245204 | Bishop Athletic Complex | 2A | HYSC GU10 - Nixon | 6 | vs. | MYSC Sounders | 2 | ||
245209 | Montesano Tennis Courts Field | 1 | MYSC Dynamite Forfeited Game | 0F | vs. | EMYSC Kraken Forfeited Game | 0F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245207 | Elma Elementary | 1 | EMYSC Kraken | 1 | vs. | EMYSC Woods Electric | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245215 | Montesano Tennis Courts Field | 1 | MYSC Sounders | 1 | vs. | MYSC Dynamite | 2 | ||
245200 | Elma Elementary | 1 | EMYSC Blue Thunder | 1 | vs. | HYSC GU10 - Nixon | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245199 | Montesano Tennis Courts Field | 1 | MYSC Sounders | 7 | vs. | EMYSC Kraken | 0 | ||
245214 | Shelton Soccer Fields | 3 | SMYSC Class Action | 1 | vs. | HYSC GU10 - Nixon | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245198 | Elma Elementary | 1 | EMYSC Woods Electric | 2 | vs. | EMYSC Blue Thunder | 3 | ||
245220 | Montesano Tennis Courts Field | 1 | MYSC Dynamite | 2 | vs. | SMYSC Class Action | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245205 | Shelton Soccer Fields | 3 | SMYSC Class Action | vs. | MYSC Dynamite | ||||
245196 | Elma Elementary | 1 | EMYSC Kraken | 0 | vs. | HYSC GU10 - Nixon | 5 | ||
245211 | Elma Elementary | 1 | EMYSC Woods Electric | vs. | MYSC Sounders |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
245216 | Elma Elementary | 1 | EMYSC Kraken | vs. | EMYSC Blue Thunder |