Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
222443 | Fairfield Park | 2 | SR Babin | vs. | LS Green Blue Wildcats | ||
222445 | Gateway Middle School | 1 | Orren B2014 | vs. | Luangamath B2014 | ||
222442 | Gateway Middle School | 1 | Weatherbie B2014 | vs. | LS Ruiz Timber Wolves | ||
222444 | Lochsloy Field | 6 | LS Grospe Raptors | vs. | SR Hogle |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
222448 | Lochsloy Field | 7 | LS Grospe Raptors | vs. | LS Green Blue Wildcats | ||
222449 | Fairfield Park | 2 | SR Babin | vs. | LS Ruiz Timber Wolves | ||
222447 | Fairfield Park | 2 | SR Hogle | vs. | Orren B2014 | ||
222446 | Eisenhower MS | 1 | Weatherbie B2014 | vs. | Luangamath B2014 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
222453 | Lochsloy Field | 6 | LS Grospe Raptors | vs. | Orren B2014 | ||
222452 | Fairfield Park | 2 | SR Hogle | vs. | LS Green Blue Wildcats | ||
222451 | Lochsloy Field | 7 | LS Ruiz Timber Wolves | vs. | Luangamath B2014 | ||
222450 | Eisenhower MS | 1 | Weatherbie B2014 | vs. | SR Babin |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
222457 | Lochsloy Field | 7 | LS Grospe Raptors | vs. | SR Babin | ||
222455 | Fairfield Park | 2 | SR Hogle | vs. | Weatherbie B2014 | ||
222454 | Eisenhower MS | 1 | Luangamath B2014 | vs. | LS Green Blue Wildcats | ||
222456 | Lochsloy Field | 7 | LS Ruiz Timber Wolves | vs. | Orren B2014 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
222461 | Lochsloy Field | 7 | LS Ruiz Timber Wolves | vs. | LS Grospe Raptors | ||
222458 | Lochsloy Field | 6 | LS Green Blue Wildcats | vs. | Orren B2014 | ||
222460 | Fairfield Park | 4 | SR Babin | vs. | SR Hogle | ||
222459 | Eisenhower MS | 1 | Luangamath B2014 | vs. | Weatherbie B2014 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
222462 | Lochsloy Field | 7 | LS Green Blue Wildcats | vs. | LS Grospe Raptors | ||
222464 | Lochsloy Field | 7 | LS Ruiz Timber Wolves | vs. | SR Babin | ||
222463 | Eisenhower MS | 1 | Luangamath B2014 | vs. | SR Hogle | ||
222465 | Eisenhower MS | 1 | Orren B2014 | vs. | Weatherbie B2014 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
222469 | Fairfield Park | 2 | SR Babin | vs. | Luangamath B2014 | ||
222467 | Lochsloy Field | 7 | LS Green Blue Wildcats | vs. | LS Ruiz Timber Wolves | ||
222466 | Eisenhower MS | 1 | Orren B2014 | vs. | SR Hogle | ||
222468 | Eisenhower MS | 1 | Weatherbie B2014 | vs. | LS Grospe Raptors |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
222471 | Lochsloy Field | 7 | LS Green Blue Wildcats | vs. | SR Babin | ||
222472 | Fairfield Park | 2 | SR Hogle | vs. | LS Grospe Raptors | ||
222473 | Gateway Middle School | 1 | Luangamath B2014 | vs. | Orren B2014 | ||
222470 | Lochsloy Field | 7 | LS Ruiz Timber Wolves | vs. | Weatherbie B2014 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
222476 | Lochsloy Field | 6 | LS Grospe Raptors | vs. | Luangamath B2014 | ||
222475 | Fairfield Park | 4 | SR Hogle | vs. | LS Ruiz Timber Wolves | ||
222477 | Eisenhower MS | 1 | Orren B2014 | vs. | SR Babin | ||
222474 | Eisenhower MS | 1 | Weatherbie B2014 | vs. | LS Green Blue Wildcats |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
222480 | Lochsloy Field | 7 | LS Green Blue Wildcats | vs. | SR Hogle | ||
222478 | Fairfield Park | 2 | SR Babin | vs. | Weatherbie B2014 | ||
222479 | Eisenhower MS | 1 | Luangamath B2014 | vs. | LS Ruiz Timber Wolves | ||
222481 | Eisenhower MS | 1 | Orren B2014 | vs. | LS Grospe Raptors |