Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222930 | Fairfield Park | 1 | SR Hogle | 6 | vs. | Radford B2009 | 2 | ||
222928 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 4 | LS Ith United | 0 | vs. | LS Schwenke Blue Thunder | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222929 | Walter E. Hall | 1 | IR- Crehan (B09) | 3 | vs. | BU15-PSA-Butler-Nightmares | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222933 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | IR- Crehan (B09) | 2 | vs. | SR Hogle | 2 | ||
222931 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3 | Radford B2009 | 1 | vs. | LS Schwenke Blue Thunder | 4 | ||
222932 | 152nd St. | 3 | BU15-PSA-Butler-Nightmares | 1 | vs. | LS Ith United | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222936 | Fairfield Park | 1 | SR Hogle | 1 | vs. | BU15-PSA-Butler-Nightmares | 2 | ||
222935 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Radford B2009 | 6 | vs. | LS Ith United | 1 | ||
222934 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 4 | LS Schwenke Blue Thunder | 4 | vs. | IR- Crehan (B09) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222938 | 152nd St. | 3 | BU15-PSA-Butler-Nightmares | 3 | vs. | Radford B2009 | 7 | ||
222939 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 4 | LS Schwenke Blue Thunder | 4 | vs. | SR Hogle | 1 | ||
222937 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | IR- Crehan (B09) | 3 | vs. | LS Ith United | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222942 | Walter E. Hall | 1 | IR- Crehan (B09) | 3 | vs. | Radford B2009 | 1 | ||
222941 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 4 | LS Ith United | 2 | vs. | SR Hogle | 0 | ||
222940 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 4 | LS Schwenke Blue Thunder | 10 | vs. | BU15-PSA-Butler-Nightmares | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222944 | 152nd St. | 3 | BU15-PSA-Butler-Nightmares | 2 | vs. | IR- Crehan (B09) | 3 | ||
222945 | Walter E. Hall | 1 | Radford B2009 Disqualified | 2D | vs. | SR Hogle Disqualified | 3D | ||
222943 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 4 | LS Schwenke Blue Thunder | 4 | vs. | LS Ith United | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222947 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 4 | LS Ith United | 5 | vs. | BU15-PSA-Butler-Nightmares | 1 | ||
222946 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 4 | LS Schwenke Blue Thunder | 6 | vs. | Radford B2009 | 0 | ||
222948 | Fairfield Park | 1 | SR Hogle | 4 | vs. | IR- Crehan (B09) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222951 | 152nd St. | 3 | BU15-PSA-Butler-Nightmares | 1 | vs. | SR Hogle | 9 | ||
222949 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | IR- Crehan (B09) | 0 | vs. | LS Schwenke Blue Thunder | 6 | ||
222950 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 4 | LS Ith United | 4 | vs. | Radford B2009 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222952 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 4 | LS Ith United | 5 | vs. | IR- Crehan (B09) | 0 | ||
222954 | Lake Tye | 1 | SR Hogle | 1 | vs. | LS Schwenke Blue Thunder | 8 | ||
222953 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Radford B2009 | 5 | vs. | BU15-PSA-Butler-Nightmares | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
222957 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Radford B2009 | 1 | vs. | IR- Crehan (B09) | 0 | ||
222956 | Fairfield Park | 1 | SR Hogle | vs. | LS Ith United | ||||
222955 | 152nd St. | 3 | BU15-PSA-Butler-Nightmares | 0 | vs. | LS Schwenke Blue Thunder | 13 |