Team Schedules - Boys U16 Silver
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
785284 | Ingraham High School | S | Seattle United NE B07 Blue | 7 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B07 Select Tomlinson | 0 | ||
785285 | Perrigo Community Park | 2 | Crossfire Select B07 Red (Maldonado) | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 White (Chatta) | 1 | ||
785266 | Heritage Rec Center | 1 | RSA Elite B07 Black | 0 | vs. | Everett FC - B2007 White | 2 | ||
785287 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | Full | PacFW-R B07 Bui | 1F | vs. | Bellevue United FC B07 Blue Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
785286 | Fort Nugent | 1 | NWSC Deception FC B07 | 1 | vs. | NSC B07 White Burn-210180755 | 3 | ||
785267 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 | NSC B07 Black United-210180753 | 1 | vs. | Southlake Select B07 Los Atleticos de Renton | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
785279 | Marymoor Park | 4 | Crossfire Select B07 Red (Maldonado) | 3 | vs. | Galindo Lions | 1 | ||
785268 | Odle Middle School | 1 | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 4 | vs. | RSA Elite B07 Black | 2 | ||
785288 | Ingraham High School | Stdm | Seattle United NW B07 Blue | 3 | vs. | NWSC Deception FC B07 | 1 | ||
785289 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | NSC B07 White Burn-210180755 | 1 | vs. | PacFW-R B07 Bui | 2 | ||
785269 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Everett FC - B2007 White | 2 | vs. | NSC B07 Black United-210180753 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
785290 | Virtual TBD | -- | Bellevue United FC B07 Blue Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NW B07 Blue | 1F | ||
785281 | Virtual TBD | -- | Galindo Lions | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NE B07 Blue | 2 | ||
785280 | Petrovitsky Park | 2 | Valor Soccer - B07 Select Tomlinson | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 White (Chatta) | 4 | ||
785291 | Glacier Middle School | 1 | PacFW-R B07 Bui | 6 | vs. | NWSC Deception FC B07 | 1 | ||
785270 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Select B07 Los Atleticos de Renton | 2 | vs. | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
785271 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 | NSC B07 Black United-210180753 | 1 | vs. | RSA Elite B07 Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
785278 | Marymoor Park | 1 | Crossfire Select B07 White (Chatta) | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NE B07 Blue | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
785292 | Virtual TBD | -- | Bellevue United FC B07 Blue Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | NSC B07 White Burn-210180755 | 1F | ||
785272 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Select B07 Los Atleticos de Renton | 1 | vs. | Everett FC - B2007 White | 6 | ||
785293 | Ingraham High School | S | Seattle United NW B07 Blue | 2 | vs. | PacFW-R B07 Bui | 1 | ||
785283 | Marymoor Park | 4 | Crossfire Select B07 White (Chatta) | 0 | vs. | Galindo Lions | 3 | ||
785273 | Robinswood | 1 | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 7 | vs. | NSC B07 Black United-210180753 | 0 | ||
785282 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B07 Select Tomlinson | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 Red (Maldonado) | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
785277 | Kasch Park | 1 | Galindo Lions | 1F | vs. | Valor Soccer - B07 Select Tomlinson Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
785274 | Heritage Rec Center | 1 | RSA Elite B07 Black | 1 | vs. | Southlake Select B07 Los Atleticos de Renton | 2 | ||
785276 | Magnuson Park fields | 6 | Seattle United NE B07 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 Red (Maldonado) | 1 | ||
785294 | Fort Nugent | 1 | NWSC Deception FC B07 | 1F | vs. | Bellevue United FC B07 Blue Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
785295 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 | NSC B07 White Burn-210180755 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United NW B07 Blue | 3 | ||
785275 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Everett FC - B2007 White | 1 | vs. | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
787896 | Robinswood Park | East | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 1 - 3PK | vs. | PacFW-R B07 Bui | 1 - 2PK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
787893 | Interbay Athletic Complex | Stdm | Seattle United NW B07 Blue | 3 | vs. | Galindo Lions | 0 | |
787895 | Marymoor Park | 3 | Crossfire Select B07 Red (Maldonado) | 2 | vs. | NSC B07 White Burn-210180755 | 1 | |
787894 | Addams (Summit) | 2 NS | Seattle United NE B07 Blue | 2 | vs. | Everett FC - B2007 White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
787897 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4 | Seattle United NW B07 Blue | 1 | vs. | Seattle United NE B07 Blue | 4 | |
787898 | Starfire Sports Complex | 3 | Crossfire Select B07 Red (Maldonado) | 2 | vs. | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
787899 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2 | Seattle United NE B07 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 Red (Maldonado) | 3 |