Team Schedules - Boys U11 Div 3
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8431 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Rec B10 White | 0 | vs. | STU Xolos B10 Reyes | 6 | ||
8432 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU11 - Streuli | 1 | vs. | Valor KF B10 Holmes | 6 | ||
8430 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec B10 Smothers | 5 | vs. | Valor MV B10 Fricke Raptors | 4 | ||
8429 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B10 Czarnowski Thunder | 6 | vs. | Southlake Rec B10 Seattle Cafessa | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8434 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec B10 White | 7 | vs. | Valor MV B10 Czarnowski Thunder | 1 | ||
8435 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B10 Fricke Raptors | 4 | vs. | Valor MV B10 Redfern | 13 | ||
8437 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec B10 Smothers | 1 | vs. | Valor KF B10 Holmes | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8443 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Rec B10 Smothers | 0 | vs. | STU Xolos B10 Reyes | 13 | ||
8439 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B10 Redfern | 6 | vs. | Valor KF B10 Holmes | 4 | ||
8442 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU11 - Streuli | 0 | vs. | Southlake Rec B10 White | 6 | ||
8440 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B10 Fricke Raptors | 2 | vs. | Southlake Rec B10 Seattle Cafessa | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8438 | Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) | 1 | STU Xolos B10 Reyes | 13 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU11 - Streuli | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8446 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B10 Czarnowski Thunder | 13 | vs. | Valor MV B10 Fricke Raptors | 6 | ||
8447 | North Green River Park | 3 | Valor KF B10 Holmes | 5 | vs. | Southlake Rec B10 Seattle Cafessa | 5 | ||
8448 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B10 Redfern | 1 | vs. | STU Xolos B10 Reyes | 6 | ||
8445 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec B10 White | 5 | vs. | Norpoint Little Devils FC B11 | 3 | ||
8444 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU11 - Streuli | 4 | vs. | Southlake Rec B10 Smothers | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8451 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec B10 Smothers | 0 | vs. | Southlake Rec B10 White | 4 | ||
8450 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B10 Redfern | 2 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU11 - Streuli | 1 | ||
8453 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B10 Fricke Raptors | 2 | vs. | Norpoint Little Devils FC B11 | 12 | ||
8449 | North Green River Park | 4 | Valor KF B10 Holmes | 1 | vs. | Valor MV B10 Czarnowski Thunder | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8433 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Little Devils FC B11 | 14 | vs. | Valor MV B10 Redfern | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8452 | Starfire Sports Complex | 8 | Southlake Rec B10 Seattle Cafessa | 0 | vs. | STU Xolos B10 Reyes | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8457 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B10 Fricke Raptors | 4 | vs. | Southlake Rec B10 White | 11 | ||
8455 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Little Devils FC B11 | 11 | vs. | Valor KF B10 Holmes | 0 | ||
8458 | Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) | 1 | STU Xolos B10 Reyes | 9 | vs. | Valor MV B10 Czarnowski Thunder | 2 | ||
8454 | Summit Trails Middle School | 8 | Valor MV B10 Redfern | 7 | vs. | Southlake Rec B10 Smothers | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8459 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Rec B10 Seattle Cafessa | 6 | vs. | Southlake Rec B10 Smothers | 1 | ||
8462 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B10 Czarnowski Thunder | 9 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU11 - Streuli | 1 | ||
8460 | North Green River Park | 5 | Valor KF B10 Holmes | 7 | vs. | Valor MV B10 Fricke Raptors | 8 | ||
8463 | Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) | 1 | STU Xolos B10 Reyes Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Norpoint Little Devils FC B11 | 1F | ||
8461 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Rec B10 White | 6 | vs. | Valor MV B10 Redfern | 0 | ||
8441 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Little Devils FC B11 | 4 | vs. | Valor MV B10 Czarnowski Thunder | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8456 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Rec B10 Seattle Cafessa | 9 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU11 - Streuli | 3 | ||
8465 | North Green River Park | 3 | STU Xolos B10 Reyes | vs. | Valor MV B10 Fricke Raptors |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8466 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU11 - Streuli | 0 | vs. | Norpoint Little Devils FC B11 | 14 | ||
8464 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Rec B10 Seattle Cafessa | 1 | vs. | Valor MV B10 Redfern | 3 | ||
8467 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV B10 Czarnowski Thunder | vs. | Southlake Rec B10 Smothers | ||||
8468 | North Green River Park | 3 | Valor KF B10 Holmes | 2 | vs. | Southlake Rec B10 White | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
8436 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint Little Devils FC B11 | 6 | vs. | Southlake Rec B10 Seattle Cafessa | 2 |