Team Schedules - EW BU12 2011 Div 2
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
644572 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B11 | 3 | vs. | Storm FC - B11/12 - Montecuco | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
644575 | Lincoln Middle School | 1 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 0 | vs. | 90+ Project - B11 Valdez | 8 | ||
644576 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 6 | vs. | FC North Idaho B2011 | 3 | ||
644574 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B11 | 7 | vs. | Sozo Santos B11 Green | 3 | ||
644573 | Centennial Park | 1 | Storm FC - B11/12 - Montecuco | 0 | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Premier | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
644604 | Lincoln Middle School | 1 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 4 | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Premier | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
644580 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | 90+ Project - B11 Valdez | 7 | vs. | FC North Idaho B2011 | 2 | ||
644578 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B11 | 4 | vs. | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
644583 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | 90+ Project - B11 Valdez | 2 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2011B (U12B) | 4 | ||
644571 | Canfield Middle School | 6 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2011B (U12B) | 5 | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Premier | 1 | ||
644584 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | FC North Idaho B2011 | 3 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B11 | 1 | ||
644581 | Centennial Park | 2 | Storm FC - B11/12 - Montecuco | 1 | vs. | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 2 | ||
644582 | Canfield Middle School | 5 | Timbers North FC 11B Premier | 4 | vs. | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 2 | ||
644602 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 9 | FC North Idaho B2011 | 4 | vs. | Storm FC - B11/12 - Montecuco | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
644586 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B11 | 0 | vs. | 90+ Project - B11 Valdez | 5 | ||
644587 | Canfield Middle School | 6 | Timbers North FC 11B Premier | 2 | vs. | FC North Idaho B2011 | 1 | ||
644603 | Sozo Sports Complex | 11A | Sozo Santos B11 Green | 1 | vs. | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 0 | ||
644585 | Centennial Park | 2 | Storm FC - B11/12 - Montecuco | 0 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2011B (U12B) | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
644588 | Sozo Sports Complex | 11A | Sozo Santos B11 Green | 2 | vs. | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
644589 | Canfield Middle School | 5 | Timbers North FC 11B Premier | 8 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B11 | 2 | ||
644592 | Centennial Park | 2 | Storm FC - B11/12 - Montecuco | 1 | vs. | 90+ Project - B11 Valdez | 12 | ||
644590 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 5 | vs. | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
644577 | Travers | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2011B (U12B) | 8 | vs. | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
644598 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | 90+ Project - B11 Valdez | 8 | vs. | Sozo Santos B11 Green | 0 | ||
644594 | Travers | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2011B (U12B) | 11 | vs. | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 0 | ||
644593 | Oylear Field | 9v9 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 4 | vs. | FC North Idaho B2011 | 2 | ||
644601 | Travers | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2011B (U12B) | 11 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B11 | 1 | ||
644595 | Centennial Park | 2 | Storm FC - B11/12 - Montecuco | 2 | vs. | Sozo Santos B11 Green | 1 | ||
644596 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | 90+ Project - B11 Valdez | 8 | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Premier | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
644599 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 10 | FC North Idaho B2011 | 1 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2011B (U12B) | 10 | ||
644600 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 1 | vs. | Storm FC - B11/12 - Montecuco | 0 | ||
644579 | Canfield Middle School | 5 | Timbers North FC 11B Premier | 3 | vs. | Sozo Santos B11 Green | 3 | ||
644597 | Oylear Field | 9v9 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 3 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B11 | 3 | ||
644569 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | 90+ Project - B11 Valdez | vs. | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | ||||
644591 | Travers | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers FC 2011B (U12B) | 10 | vs. | Sozo Santos B11 Green | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
644570 | Sozo Sports Complex | 11A | Sozo Santos B11 Green | 4 | vs. | FC North Idaho B2011 | 3 |