Team Schedules - EW BU09 2014 Div 2
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644443 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | WESC B14 Bly | vs. | EW Surf SC B14 BLACK MCCABE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644461 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 14B Green | vs. | EW Surf SC B14 BLACK MCCABE | ||
644464 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 14B White | vs. | EW Surf SC B14 MEIER | ||
644439 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B14 CHAPMAN | vs. | EW Surf SC B14 BLACK MCCABE | ||
644437 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 14B Green | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B14 South Jones |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644462 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3C | EW Surf SC B14 CHAPMAN | vs. | EW Surf SC B14 MEIER |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644460 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B14 BLACK MCCABE | vs. | EW Surf SC B14 CHAPMAN | ||
644441 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | WESC B14 Bly | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B14 South Jones | ||
644440 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B14 BLACK MCCABE | vs. | Timbers North FC 14B Green | ||
644442 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | EW Surf SC B14 MEIER | vs. | EW Surf SC B14 CHAPMAN | ||
644438 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 14B White | vs. | WESC B14 Bly |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644444 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B14 CHAPMAN | vs. | Timbers North FC 14B Green |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644463 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders SJP B14 South Jones | vs. | WESC B14 Bly |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644446 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B14 MEIER | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B14 South Jones | ||
644447 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B14 CHAPMAN | vs. | Timbers North FC 14B White | ||
644448 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 14B Green | vs. | WESC B14 Bly |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644457 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 14B Green | vs. | Timbers North FC 14B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644451 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B14 BLACK MCCABE | vs. | EW Surf SC B14 MEIER | ||
644449 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP B14 South Jones | vs. | Timbers North FC 14B White | ||
644450 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | WESC B14 Bly | vs. | EW Surf SC B14 CHAPMAN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644453 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 14B White | vs. | EW Surf SC B14 BLACK MCCABE | ||
644454 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B14 MEIER | vs. | Timbers North FC 14B Green | ||
644452 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders SJP B14 South Jones | vs. | EW Surf SC B14 CHAPMAN | ||
644458 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders SJP B14 South Jones | vs. | Timbers North FC 14B Green |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644456 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B14 BLACK MCCABE | vs. | Spokane Sounders SJP B14 South Jones | ||
644455 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B14 MEIER | vs. | WESC B14 Bly | ||
644459 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | WESC B14 Bly | vs. | Timbers North FC 14B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
644445 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 14B White | vs. | EW Surf SC B14 MEIER |