Team Schedules - Boys Under 9-Spring
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
63943 | Fairmount Playground | #2 | WS BU9 - Bicknell | vs. | WS BU9 Germany (Binder/Ormbrek) | ||
63944 | Roxhill Park | RS2 | WS BU9 France (Dang) | vs. | HSC Gunners 14 (Sinon) | ||
63945 | Fairmount Playground | #2 | WS BU9 USA (Bond/Wakefield) | vs. | WS BU9 Sweden (Grant) | ||
63946 | Roxhill Park | RS2 | WS BU9 Japan (Lubetkin/Norikane) | vs. | WS BU9 Canada (Sladecheck) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
63949 | Fairmount Playground | #1 | WS BU9 Netherlands (Moir) | vs. | WS BU9 - Bicknell | ||
63948 | Roxhill Park | RS1 | WS BU9 Japan (Lubetkin/Norikane) | vs. | HSC Gunners 14 (Sinon) | ||
63947 | Fairmount Playground | #2 | WS BU9 Canada (Sladecheck) | vs. | WS BU9 Sweden (Grant) | ||
63950 | Roxhill Park | RS1 | WS BU9 Germany (Binder/Ormbrek) | vs. | WS BU9 France (Dang) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
63954 | Roxhill Park | RS1 | WS BU9 - Bicknell | vs. | WS BU9 France (Dang) | ||
63951 | Fairmount Playground | #2 | WS BU9 USA (Bond/Wakefield) | vs. | WS BU9 Netherlands (Moir) | ||
63952 | Roxhill Park | RS2 | WS BU9 Japan (Lubetkin/Norikane) | vs. | WS BU9 Germany (Binder/Ormbrek) | ||
63953 | Fairmount Playground | #2 | WS BU9 Sweden (Grant) | vs. | HSC Gunners 14 (Sinon) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
63955 | Fairmount Playground | #2 | WS BU9 Canada (Sladecheck) | vs. | WS BU9 Netherlands (Moir) | ||
63956 | Roxhill Park | RS2 | WS BU9 Sweden (Grant) | vs. | WS BU9 Germany (Binder/Ormbrek) | ||
63957 | Fairmount Playground | #2 | WS BU9 - Bicknell | vs. | WS BU9 USA (Bond/Wakefield) | ||
63958 | Roxhill Park | RS2 | WS BU9 France (Dang) | vs. | WS BU9 Japan (Lubetkin/Norikane) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
63960 | Fairmount Playground | #2 | WS BU9 Japan (Lubetkin/Norikane) | vs. | WS BU9 - Bicknell | ||
63959 | Fairmount Playground | #1 | WS BU9 Canada (Sladecheck) | vs. | WS BU9 USA (Bond/Wakefield) | ||
63961 | Roxhill Park | RS1 | WS BU9 Sweden (Grant) | vs. | WS BU9 France (Dang) | ||
63962 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Gunners 14 (Sinon) | vs. | WS BU9 Netherlands (Moir) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
63964 | Fairmount Playground | #2 | WS BU9 Germany (Binder/Ormbrek) | vs. | WS BU9 Netherlands (Moir) | ||
63966 | Roxhill Park | RS1 | WS BU9 Canada (Sladecheck) | vs. | WS BU9 - Bicknell | ||
63963 | Fairmount Playground | #1 | WS BU9 Sweden (Grant) | vs. | WS BU9 Japan (Lubetkin/Norikane) | ||
63965 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Gunners 14 (Sinon) | vs. | WS BU9 USA (Bond/Wakefield) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
63970 | Roxhill Park | RS1 | WS BU9 - Bicknell | vs. | WS BU9 Sweden (Grant) | ||
63967 | Fairmount Playground | #1 | WS BU9 Netherlands (Moir) | vs. | WS BU9 France (Dang) | ||
63968 | Fairmount Playground | #2 | WS BU9 USA (Bond/Wakefield) | vs. | WS BU9 Germany (Binder/Ormbrek) | ||
63969 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Gunners 14 (Sinon) | vs. | WS BU9 Canada (Sladecheck) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
63974 | Roxhill Park | RS2 | WS BU9 Germany (Binder/Ormbrek) | vs. | WS BU9 Canada (Sladecheck) | ||
63971 | Fairmount Playground | #2 | WS BU9 Netherlands (Moir) | vs. | WS BU9 Japan (Lubetkin/Norikane) | ||
63973 | Roxhill Park | RS1 | WS BU9 France (Dang) | vs. | WS BU9 USA (Bond/Wakefield) | ||
63972 | Chelsea Park | 1 | HSC Gunners 14 (Sinon) | vs. | WS BU9 - Bicknell |