Team Schedules - EW BU10 2012 Div 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190925 | Stidwell | 2 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190929 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Mackey | ||
190928 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Wiykovics | ||
190926 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012 South Justin |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190933 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Moore | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012 South Justin |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190927 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Ullah | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Moore | ||
190939 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2012 South Justin | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Wiykovics | ||
190936 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | ||
190938 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Mackey |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190932 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Wiykovics | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Ullah |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190942 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Ullah | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | ||
190940 | Travers | 3 | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Wiykovics | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | ||
190943 | Travers | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | ||
190965 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Moore | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | ||
190945 | Travers | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Wiykovics | ||
190931 | Travers | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | ||
190944 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | ||
190941 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Mackey | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Moore |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190964 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190948 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | ||
190930 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | vs. | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | ||
190934 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Mackey | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | ||
190946 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Moore | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | ||
190947 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders B2012 South Justin | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | ||
190935 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 5A | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Moore | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190949 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Moore | ||
190951 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders B2012 South Justin | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Ullah | ||
190952 | Travers | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | ||
190953 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Mackey | ||
190950 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Wiykovics | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | ||
190968 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Ullah | vs. | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | ||
190966 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Mackey | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012 South Justin |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190956 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | ||
190955 | Mt View Complex | 2 | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Wiykovics | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 Juniors Competitive Moore | ||
190957 | Travers | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Ullah | ||
190958 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders B2012 South Justin | vs. | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | ||
190967 | Travers | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Ullah | ||
190954 | Mt View Complex | 2 | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Mackey | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190962 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | ||
190937 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | ||
190960 | Travers | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2012 South Justin | ||
190963 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Wiykovics | ||
190959 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | ||
190961 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders B2012 North Ullah | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 YD Mackey |