Team Schedules - Boys Under 19
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298562 | North SeaTac Park | 2 | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B04 Black A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298561 | Foster High School | HS | Southlake B03 Seattle Cafessa | 0 | vs. | Sound FC - B04A | 2 | ||
298574 | Shoreline Center | A-East | Seattle United B03 GOLD | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298568 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B03 Black A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298563 | Meadowdale Athletic Complex | M1 | Sound FC - B04A | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B04 Black A | 0 | ||
298575 | Whatcom Community College | 1 | Whatcom FC Rangers B03 Gold | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 1 | ||
298569 | Capital High School Turf | 1 | Blackhills FC B03 Black A | 3 | vs. | 3RSC BHS Black | 1 | ||
298576 | Interbay Stadium | IBSE | Seattle United B03 GOLD | 3 | vs. | Sound FC - B03/04A | 2 | ||
298564 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4 | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | Southlake B03 Seattle Cafessa | 0 | ||
298570 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | 0 | vs. | PacNW B04 Maroon A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298573 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 | Sound FC - B03/04A | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B03 Gold | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298567 | Valley RidgePark | 2 | PacNW B04 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | 3RSC BHS Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298559 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | Sound FC - B04A | 5 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 0 | ||
298572 | Interbay Stadium | IBSE | Seattle United B03 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Sound FC - B03/04A | 4 | ||
298565 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | 3 | vs. | 3RSC BHS Black | 2 | ||
298566 | Capital High School Turf | 1 | Blackhills FC B03 Black A | 3 | vs. | PacNW B04 Maroon A | 5 | ||
298560 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2 | Washington Premier FC B04 Black A | 0 | vs. | Southlake B03 Seattle Cafessa | 2 | ||
298571 | Whatcom Community College | 1 | Whatcom FC Rangers B03 Gold | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B03 GOLD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298536 | Sedro Woolley High School | 1 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | 4 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298534 | North Creek 1 | 1 | Sound FC - B04A | 2 | vs. | Sound FC - B03/04A | 0 | |
298535 | Shoreline Center | A | Seattle United B03 GOLD | 2 | vs. | PacNW B04 Maroon A | 0 | |
298537 | Whatcom Community College | 1 | Whatcom FC Rangers B03 Gold | 2 | vs. | Southlake B03 Seattle Cafessa | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298538 | Starfire Sports Complex | 1 | Sound FC - B04A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B03 GOLD | 0 | |
298539 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2 | Northwest United - B03/04 Black | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B03 Gold | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298540 | Starfire Sports Complex | 1 | Sound FC - B04A | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B03 Gold | 2 |